1999   2000   2001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013    50M Overall
 50M by Class
 50K Overall
 50K by Class
 15K Overall
 15K by Class
 Course
 Records
Search by last name:

July 27, 2013     50 Mile Overall Results


PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3184 Merrill John 30 Ashland, OR 7:07:09 M3039
2 3109 Browning Jeff 41 Bend, OR 7:16:45 M4049
3 3198 Olmstead Dan 41 Eugene, OR 7:17:17 M4049
4 3200 Olsen Neil 46 Central Point, OR 7:30:38 M4049
5 3232 Walker Justin 33 Ashland, OR 7:51:43 M3039
6 3118 Dean Gerad 36 Mount Shasta, CA 7:56:11 M3039
7 3142 Hitchcock Bryan 38 Bend, OR 8:08:08 M3039
8 3129 Frankle Brian 35 Bend, OR 8:09:01 M3039
9 3130 Franklin Michael 40 Kamuela, HI 8:19:41 M4049
10 3127 Fortuna Matthew 31 Oyama, BC 8:23:31 M3039
11 3187 Miyazoe Mikio 37 Gujo-Hachiman, JP 8:26:14 M3039
12 3228 Taylor Lewis 40 Eugene, OR 8:27:33 M4049
13 3155 Kirschenmann Becky 40 Klamath Falls, OR 8:31:39 F4049
14 3179 McDermott Mark 51 Klamath Falls, OR 8:32:42 M5059
15 3154 Kem Omer 30 Jacksonville, OR 8:33:55 M3039
16 3146 Hough Jeff 39 Portland, OR 8:35:41 M3039
17 3102 Becker Scott 30 Medford, OR 8:38:40 M3039
18 3106 Blanchard Joe 31 Klamath Falls, OR 8:39:54 M3039
19 3163 Konga Korey 26 Ashland, OR 8:41:46 M2029
20 3174 Malarcher Falvey 48 Plano, TX 8:51:38 M4049
21 3112 Chick Joseph 36 Ashland, OR 8:52:49 M3039
22 3190 Morris Dean 39 Klamath Falls, OR 8:55:19 M3039
23 3189 Moran Mark 46 Eugene, OR 8:59:18 M4049
24 3164 Latourette Dave 51 North Bend, WA 9:01:20 M5059
25 3211 Ramey Cameron 26 Portland, OR 9:05:25 M2029
26 3121 Duncan Seth 34 Ashland, OR 9:10:55 M3039
27 3213 Rosas Justin 31 Medford, OR 9:16:29 M3039
28 3150 Jones Co 40 Eugene, OR 9:16:47 M4049
29 3122 Duringer Timothy 36 Brownsville, OR 9:19:08 M3039
30 3205 Petretto Stephen 33 Portland, OR 9:21:30 M3039
31 3229 Temple Todd 44 Corvallis, OR 9:24:01 M4049
32 3156 Kitano Takuya 41 Ashiya Shi, JP 9:26:01 M4049
33 3226 Stringer Michael 39 Ashland, OR 9:26:08 M3039
34 3110 Buehring Aaron 32 San Mateo, CA 9:26:10 M3039
35 3152 Jurgensen Nick 27 Portland, OR 9:38:51 M2029
36 3221 Sheehy Christopher 32 Fair Oaks, CA 9:41:57 M3039
37 3161 Kofranek Dave 44 Eugene, OR 9:48:42 M4049
38 3133 Glender Todd 41 Eugene, OR 9:55:04 M4049
39 3101 Beck Paul 30 Portland, OR 9:55:12 M3039
40 3148 James Timothy 46 Jacksonville, OR 10:06:04 M4049
41 3199 Olsen Nathan 36 Medford, OR 10:10:04 M3039
42 3160 Knotts John 37 Bend, OR 10:15:04 M3039
43 3140 Heinzel Thomas 45 Alameda, CA 10:19:00 M4049
44 3095 Barnes Desiree 31 Ashland, OR 10:19:05 F3039
45 3123 Emerson David 59 Twin Falls, ID 10:19:05 M5059
46 3243 Wyszynska Karolina 35 Ashland, OR 10:20:03 F3039
47 3126 Fleming-Williams Denise 51 Folsom, CA 10:21:00 F5059
48 3120 Donnell Jason 41 Chico, CA 10:23:00 M4049
49 3230 Thompson Billy 42 Central Point, OR 10:26:00 M4049
50 3099 Baxter Benjamin 37 Bend, OR 10:26:01 M3039
51 3239 Wilson Jim 49 Beavercreek, OR 10:29:01 M4049
52 3169 Levy Keith 56 Juneau, AK 10:29:03 M5059
53 3222 Shelley Stacy 49 Ashland, OR 10:35:01 F4049
54 3094 Axler Joel 46 Flagstaff, AZ 10:38:05 M4049
55 3098 Baures Jedrick 34 Medford, OR 10:39:04 M3039
56 3182 McMurtry Eric 47 Portland, OR 10:40:02 M4049
57 3191 Moscatelli Lara 46 Crested Butte, CO 10:43:02 F4049
58 3158 Kleiner Derrick 35 Grants Pass, OR 10:47:05 M3039
59 3100 Beach Eric 39 Portland, OR 10:48:00 M3039
60 3151 Joseph Matthew 31 West Linn, OR 10:48:00 M3039
61 3114 Christiansen Darren 42 Frisco, TX 10:51:02 M4049
62 3168 Letendre Jerry 51 Portland, OR 10:54:00 M5059
63 3207 Postlewait Joseph 36 Newport, OR 10:54:02 M3039
64 3177 Martin Scott 41 Portland, OR 10:55:03 M4049
65 3231 Vrolijk Peter 55 Houston, TX 10:55:03 M5059
66 3104 Birkholz Kathleen 46 Eugene, OR 10:58:03 F4049
67 3203 Perez Allan 56 Silver Spring, MD 11:01:02 M5059
68 3185 Metzger Doug 32 Cameron Park, CA 11:10:04 M3039
69 3145 Hosmer Jim 34 Gresham, OR 11:12:05 M3039
70 3237 White Melisha 34 Eugene, OR 11:21:00 F3039
71 3170 Lines Michelle 32 Steamboat Springs, CO 11:21:04 F3039
72 3171 Lines Morgan 33 Steamboat Springs, CO 11:21:04 M3039
73 3105 Birnbaum Marshall 24 Portland, OR 11:24:02 M2029
74 3208 Pruess Alissa 30 Coos Bay, OR 11:24:04 F3039
75 3227 Swanson Mark 58 Redding, CA 11:26:05 M5059
76 3138 Harrasser Sean 46 Chico, CA 11:30:01 M4049
77 3196 Nichols Alexander 30 Sacramento, CA 11:32:00 M3039
78 3116 Clay Danyale 35 Meridian, ID 11:34:00 F3039
79 3176 Mandrell Jeff 27 Ashland, OR 11:43:04 M2029
80 3124 Feinberg Joanne 53 Ashland, OR 11:44:01 F5059
81 3188 Molenaar Dave 52 Olympia, WA 11:44:01 M5059
82 3206 Plummer Meredith 42 Corvallis, OR 11:44:01 F4049
83 3202 Oursler David 51 Ashland, OR 11:48:01 M5059
84 3173 Lumbreras Victor 43 Phoenix, OR 11:49:04 M4049
85 3096 Bartley John 61 Salt Lake City, UT 12:06:00 M6069
86 3134 Goldsmith Ted 56 Shingletown, CA 12:10:04 M5059
87 3115 Clark Dustin 36 Medford, OR 12:10:05 M3039
88 3167 Lee Ronald 26 Central Point, OR 12:21:04 M2029
89 3144 Horton Jeannie 38 Hillsboro, OR 12:23:04 F3039
90 3159 Kline Harold 53 Phoenix, AZ 12:31:04 M5059
91 3103 Benjamin Ben 66 Ashland, OR 12:35:05 M6069
92 3224 Sherbow Mark 54 Ashland, OR 12:35:05 M5059
93 3240 Wilson Robert 42 Eagle Point, OR 12:41:00 M4049
94 3186 Millus Scott 31 Portland, OR 12:44:01 M3039


July 27, 2013     50 Mile Results by Class



F3039

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3095 Barnes Desiree 31 Ashland, OR 10:19:05 F3039
2 3243 Wyszynska Karolina 35 Ashland, OR 10:20:03 F3039
3 3237 White Melisha 34 Eugene, OR 11:21:00 F3039
4 3170 Lines Michelle 32 Steamboat Springs, CO 11:21:04 F3039
5 3208 Pruess Alissa 30 Coos Bay, OR 11:24:04 F3039
6 3116 Clay Danyale 35 Meridian, ID 11:34:00 F3039
7 3144 Horton Jeannie 38 Hillsboro, OR 12:23:04 F3039




F4049

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3155 Kirschenmann Becky 40 Klamath Falls, OR 8:31:39 F4049
2 3222 Shelley Stacy 49 Ashland, OR 10:35:01 F4049
3 3191 Moscatelli Lara 46 Crested Butte, CO 10:43:02 F4049
4 3104 Birkholz Kathleen 46 Eugene, OR 10:58:03 F4049
5 3206 Plummer Meredith 42 Corvallis, OR 11:44:01 F4049




F5059

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3126 Fleming-Williams Denise 51 Folsom, CA 10:21:00 F5059
2 3124 Feinberg Joanne 53 Ashland, OR 11:44:01 F5059




M2029

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3163 Konga Korey 26 Ashland, OR 8:41:46 M2029
2 3211 Ramey Cameron 26 Portland, OR 9:05:25 M2029
3 3152 Jurgensen Nick 27 Portland, OR 9:38:51 M2029
4 3105 Birnbaum Marshall 24 Portland, OR 11:24:02 M2029
5 3176 Mandrell Jeff 27 Ashland, OR 11:43:04 M2029
6 3167 Lee Ronald 26 Central Point, OR 12:21:04 M2029




M3039

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3184 Merrill John 30 Ashland, OR 7:07:09 M3039
2 3232 Walker Justin 33 Ashland, OR 7:51:43 M3039
3 3118 Dean Gerad 36 Mount Shasta, CA 7:56:11 M3039
4 3142 Hitchcock Bryan 38 Bend, OR 8:08:08 M3039
5 3129 Frankle Brian 35 Bend, OR 8:09:01 M3039
6 3127 Fortuna Matthew 31 Oyama, BC 8:23:31 M3039
7 3187 Miyazoe Mikio 37 Gujo-Hachiman, JP 8:26:14 M3039
8 3154 Kem Omer 30 Jacksonville, OR 8:33:55 M3039
9 3146 Hough Jeff 39 Portland, OR 8:35:41 M3039
10 3102 Becker Scott 30 Medford, OR 8:38:40 M3039
11 3106 Blanchard Joe 31 Klamath Falls, OR 8:39:54 M3039
12 3112 Chick Joseph 36 Ashland, OR 8:52:49 M3039
13 3190 Morris Dean 39 Klamath Falls, OR 8:55:19 M3039
14 3121 Duncan Seth 34 Ashland, OR 9:10:55 M3039
15 3213 Rosas Justin 31 Medford, OR 9:16:29 M3039
16 3122 Duringer Timothy 36 Brownsville, OR 9:19:08 M3039
17 3205 Petretto Stephen 33 Portland, OR 9:21:30 M3039
18 3226 Stringer Michael 39 Ashland, OR 9:26:08 M3039
19 3110 Buehring Aaron 32 San Mateo, CA 9:26:10 M3039
20 3221 Sheehy Christopher 32 Fair Oaks, CA 9:41:57 M3039
21 3101 Beck Paul 30 Portland, OR 9:55:12 M3039
22 3199 Olsen Nathan 36 Medford, OR 10:10:04 M3039
23 3160 Knotts John 37 Bend, OR 10:15:04 M3039
24 3099 Baxter Benjamin 37 Bend, OR 10:26:01 M3039
25 3098 Baures Jedrick 34 Medford, OR 10:39:04 M3039
26 3158 Kleiner Derrick 35 Grants Pass, OR 10:47:05 M3039
27 3100 Beach Eric 39 Portland, OR 10:48:00 M3039
28 3151 Joseph Matthew 31 West Linn, OR 10:48:00 M3039
29 3207 Postlewait Joseph 36 Newport, OR 10:54:02 M3039
30 3185 Metzger Doug 32 Cameron Park, CA 11:10:04 M3039
31 3145 Hosmer Jim 34 Gresham, OR 11:12:05 M3039
32 3171 Lines Morgan 33 Steamboat Springs, CO 11:21:04 M3039
33 3196 Nichols Alexander 30 Sacramento, CA 11:32:00 M3039
34 3115 Clark Dustin 36 Medford, OR 12:10:05 M3039
35 3186 Millus Scott 31 Portland, OR 12:44:01 M3039




M4049

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3109 Browning Jeff 41 Bend, OR 7:16:45 M4049
2 3198 Olmstead Dan 41 Eugene, OR 7:17:17 M4049
3 3200 Olsen Neil 46 Central Point, OR 7:30:38 M4049
4 3130 Franklin Michael 40 Kamuela, HI 8:19:41 M4049
5 3228 Taylor Lewis 40 Eugene, OR 8:27:33 M4049
6 3174 Malarcher Falvey 48 Plano, TX 8:51:38 M4049
7 3189 Moran Mark 46 Eugene, OR 8:59:18 M4049
8 3150 Jones Co 40 Eugene, OR 9:16:47 M4049
9 3229 Temple Todd 44 Corvallis, OR 9:24:01 M4049
10 3156 Kitano Takuya 41 Ashiya Shi, JP 9:26:01 M4049
11 3161 Kofranek Dave 44 Eugene, OR 9:48:42 M4049
12 3133 Glender Todd 41 Eugene, OR 9:55:04 M4049
13 3148 James Timothy 46 Jacksonville, OR 10:06:04 M4049
14 3140 Heinzel Thomas 45 Alameda, CA 10:19:00 M4049
15 3120 Donnell Jason 41 Chico, CA 10:23:00 M4049
16 3230 Thompson Billy 42 Central Point, OR 10:26:00 M4049
17 3239 Wilson Jim 49 Beavercreek, OR 10:29:01 M4049
18 3094 Axler Joel 46 Flagstaff, AZ 10:38:05 M4049
19 3182 McMurtry Eric 47 Portland, OR 10:40:02 M4049
20 3114 Christiansen Darren 42 Frisco, TX 10:51:02 M4049
21 3177 Martin Scott 41 Portland, OR 10:55:03 M4049
22 3138 Harrasser Sean 46 Chico, CA 11:30:01 M4049
23 3173 Lumbreras Victor 43 Phoenix, OR 11:49:04 M4049
24 3240 Wilson Robert 42 Eagle Point, OR 12:41:00 M4049




M5059

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3179 McDermott Mark 51 Klamath Falls, OR 8:32:42 M5059
2 3164 Latourette Dave 51 North Bend, WA 9:01:20 M5059
3 3123 Emerson David 59 Twin Falls, ID 10:19:05 M5059
4 3169 Levy Keith 56 Juneau, AK 10:29:03 M5059
5 3168 Letendre Jerry 51 Portland, OR 10:54:00 M5059
6 3231 Vrolijk Peter 55 Houston, TX 10:55:03 M5059
7 3203 Perez Allan 56 Silver Spring, MD 11:01:02 M5059
8 3227 Swanson Mark 58 Redding, CA 11:26:05 M5059
9 3188 Molenaar Dave 52 Olympia, WA 11:44:01 M5059
10 3202 Oursler David 51 Ashland, OR 11:48:01 M5059
11 3134 Goldsmith Ted 56 Shingletown, CA 12:10:04 M5059
12 3159 Kline Harold 53 Phoenix, AZ 12:31:04 M5059
13 3224 Sherbow Mark 54 Ashland, OR 12:35:05 M5059




M6069

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3096 Bartley John 61 Salt Lake City, UT 12:06:00 M6069
2 3103 Benjamin Ben 66 Ashland, OR 12:35:05 M6069


July 27, 2013     50K Overall Results


PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1358 Ghelfi Ryan 24 Ashland, OR 3:42:38 M2029
2 1488 Ray Aaron 31 Portland, OR 4:08:12 M3039
3 1403 Kem Becka 32 Jacksonville, OR 4:11:57 F3039
4 1523 Stroh Nathan 41 Klamath Falls, OR 4:12:43 M4049
5 1400 Julian Robert 45 Phoenix, OR 4:14:29 M4049
6 1381 Hendrickson Robert 36 Bend, OR 4:14:44 M3039
7 1387 Holmes Brendan 34 Klamath Falls, OR 4:23:07 M3039
8 1531 Thresher Christopher 31 Salem, OR 4:25:07 M3039
9 1366 Gullo Michael 33 Ashland, OR 4:28:50 M3039
10 1462 Newell Spencer 33 Corvallis, OR 4:36:43 M3039
11 1283 Barrows Susan 38 Bend, OR 4:37:32 F3039
12 1297 Callans Jc 46 Ashland, OR 4:42:14 M4049
13 1332 Dinger Eric 39 Phoenix, OR 4:43:33 M3039
14 1289 Blackmore Mike 51 Eugene, OR 4:44:47 M5059
15 1538 Vos Alan 39 Phoenix, OR 4:47:11 M3039
16 1417 Lamanna Jessica 27 Ashland, OR 4:51:52 F2029
17 1390 Ibarra Drew 28 Corvallis, OR 4:52:10 M2029
18 1541 Wallstrom Pete 40 Ashland, OR 4:52:41 M4049
19 1326 Davies Tom 47 Trinidad, CA 4:53:01 M4049
20 1281 Atwater Ty 27 Corvallis, OR 5:00:50 M2029
21 1290 Bolz Darrin 46 Medford, OR 5:00:54 M4049
22 1450 Middleton Eric 53 Reno, NV 5:02:02 M5059
23 1292 Bradley Amber 36 Klamath Falls, OR 5:03:08 F3039
24 1532 Toepke John 34 Springfield, OR 5:04:18 M3039
25 1455 Mylsamy Saravanan 38 Klamath Falls, OR 5:04:23 M3039
26 1528 Taylor Janessa 35 Klamath Falls, OR 5:04:42 F3039
27 1443 McBride William 31 Portland, OR 5:07:51 M3039
28 1383 Herron Eric 34 Ashland, OR 5:08:59 M3039
29 1372 Hand Taryn 26 Corvallis, OR 5:09:01 F2029
30 1333 Dinger Nikki 37 Phoenix, OR 5:09:21 F3039
31 1336 Eller Michael 30 Corvallis, OR 5:09:33 M3039
32 1517 Spencer Kyle 28 Bend, OR 5:11:40 M2029
33 3193 Nahorniak Matt 41 Albany, OR 5:12:07 M4049
34 1472 Ordway Kevin 38 Foresthill, CA 5:14:14 M3039
35 1412 Koehler Stacie 31 Talent, OR 5:15:17 F3039
36 1442 May Richard 46 Ashland, OR 5:16:04 M4049
37 1350 Fletcher Miles 24 Ashland, OR 5:21:17 M2029
38 1359 Goodbody Win 45 Portland, OR 5:23:53 M4049
39 1346 Federline Kevin 39 Ashland, OR 5:27:00 M3039
40 1473 Owen Josh 34 Beaverton, OR 5:28:43 M3039
41 1553 White Trevor 44 Bend, OR 5:29:01 M4049
42 1460 Nelson Joshua 35 Klamath Falls, OR 5:29:49 M3039
43 1294 Brewer Peter 50 Klamath Falls, OR 5:29:53 M5059
44 1445 McGrew Scott 33 Long Beach, WA 5:29:58 M3039
45 1279 Andrew Collin 35 Eugene, OR 5:30:13 M3039
46 1437 Manship Tim 27 Reno, NV 5:30:17 M2029
47 1401 Kanyuch Jeffrey 45 Corvallis, OR 5:31:51 M4049
48 1285 Bellona Jon 32 Clinton, NY 5:34:50 M3039
49 1319 Covey Dave 52 Mill Valley, CA 5:35:52 M5059
50 1512 Smith Daniel 32 Denver, CO 5:36:40 M3039
51 1337 Ellis Tamara 43 Ashland, OR 5:37:48 F4049
52 1451 Miller Chris 30 Long Beach, WA 5:38:54 M3039
53 1402 Kelleher Jessica 28 Ashland, OR 5:38:55 F2029
54 1313 Collins Brandon 25 Salem, OR 5:39:20 M2029
55 1474 Owens Dylan 36 Ashland, OR 5:41:49 M3039
56 1505 Shallice Hannah 38 Eugene, OR 5:42:48 F3039
57 1399 Jordan Chris 50 Corvallis, OR 5:43:11 M5059
58 1537 Urbonas Wano 56 Ennis, MT 5:44:27 M5059
59 1363 Greuel Steven 57 Etna, CA 5:45:44 M5059
60 1438 Martin Cami 29 Portland, OR 5:49:09 F2029
61 1267 Ahle Thomas 64 Ashland, OR 5:50:22 M6069
62 1314 Collins Evan 26 Falls Church, VA 5:50:52 M2029
63 1504 Seashols Pete 36 Bend, OR 5:53:42 M3039
64 1322 Creveling Larry 61 Sigel, PA 5:54:04 M6069
65 1558 Zeier John 61 Vancouver, WA 5:55:18 M6069
66 1328 Davis Mike 54 Talent, OR 5:55:32 M5059
67 1514 Smith Mark 50 Central Point, OR 5:59:10 M5059
68 1291 Bosworth Todd 56 Eugene, OR 5:59:48 M5059
69 1268 Aker Clyde 61 Yreka, CA 6:00:14 M6069
70 1351 Foss Justin 34 Phoenix, OR 6:00:18 M3039
71 1308 Cigarran Colin 44 Corvallis, OR 6:01:10 M4049
72 1446 McJunkin Dave 68 Eugene, OR 6:03:16 M6069
73 1475 Park Eric 41 Albany, OR 6:04:46 M4049
74 1469 Olson Jeffrey 44 Phoenix, OR 6:05:37 M4049
75 1467 Oliphant James 50 Corvallis, OR 6:05:43 M5059
76 1342 Farkac David 51 Monmouth, OR 6:07:51 M5059
77 1347 Fish Michael 40 Wymondham, EN 6:09:43 M4049
78 1479 Paul Lee Ann 54 Yreka, CA 6:10:26 F5059
79 1396 Jensen Sheri 48 Eureka, CA 6:12:11 F4049
80 1549 Westlake Alexandria 25 Portland, OR 6:12:28 F2029
81 1452 Miller Rachel 36 Cottage Grove, OR 6:12:32 F3039
82 1471 Ordway Amber 38 Foresthill, CA 6:12:36 F3039
83 1335 Duringer Jennifer 36 Brownsville, OR 6:12:43 F3039
84 1530 Thorsen Chris 51 Phoenix, OR 6:14:07 M5059
85 1544 Warren Nancy 47 Wilton, CA 6:14:14 F4049
86 1386 Hodgson Daniel 34 Bend, OR 6:15:23 M3039
87 3241 Wood Brian 47 Corvallis, OR 6:16:04 M4049
88 1539 Waas Jesse 28 Portland, OR 6:18:30 M2029
89 1370 Hamilton Marsha 35 Milwaukie, OR 6:18:59 F3039
90 1334 Downs Pam 44 Ashalnd, OR 6:19:12 F4049
91 1547 Weider Ryan 40 Klamath, OR 6:19:41 M4049
92 1329 Davis Tyler 25 Talent, OR 6:20:47 M2029
93 1497 Rogers Sharon 51 Noti, OR 6:20:57 F5059
94 1368 Hageman Mark 50 Medford, OR 6:21:29 M5059
95 1527 Swenson Renee 41 Ashland, OR 6:21:51 F4049
96 1426 Lloyd Jennefer 47 Bend, OR 6:23:42 F4049
97 1551 Whisnant Jodie 29 Medford, OR 6:24:02 F2029
98 1323 Cross Greg 25 Ashland, OR 6:26:55 M2029
99 3092 Adamek Sarah 34 Eagle Point, OR 6:27:27 F3039
100 1484 Phillips Lorelei 43 Phoenix, OR 6:27:28 F4049
101 3225 Spike Taylor 35 Eugene, OR 6:27:40 M3039
102 1264 Adair Tim 33 Springfield, OR 6:28:03 M3039
103 1552 White Carrie 49 Bend, OR 6:28:26 F4049
104 1499 Sax Michael 26 Ashland, OR 6:31:15 M2029
105 1456 Myron Chris 32 Klamath Falls, OR 6:32:13 M3039
106 1457 Myron Shawna 33 Klamath Falls, OR 6:32:13 F3039
107 1405 Kersens Beth 36 Portland, OR 6:32:44 F3039
108 1404 Kersens Ben 36 Portland, OR 6:32:45 M3039
109 1320 Craven Thomas 66 Honolulu, OR 6:32:56 M6069
110 1454 Mow Robert 62 Portland, OR 6:34:01 M6069
111 1533 Trump Tanya 43 McKinleyville, CA 6:35:08 F4049
112 1299 Campbell Sean 40 McKinleyville, CA 6:35:14 M4049
113 1540 Wagner Betty 62 Portland, OR 6:37:13 F6069
114 1315 Cooley Brent 44 Mammoth Lakes, CA 6:37:58 M4049
115 1480 Peterman Jeff 34 Veneta, OR 6:40:24 M3039
116 1338 Emmett Janet 49 South Lake Tahoe, CA 6:41:00 F4049
117 1284 Bauer Brooke 39 Talent, OR 6:41:13 F3039
118 1432 Luksich Laura 34 Medford, OR 6:41:13 F3039
119 1364 Grinnell Sean 25 Gold Hill, OR 6:41:33 M2029
120 1305 Cellini Rico 43 Ashland, OR 6:41:57 M4049
121 1303 Castillo Ronald 51 Chino, CA 6:42:04 M5059
122 1339 Evans Damend 29 Ashland, OR 6:42:57 M2029
123 1288 Bieg Jim 65 Jacksonville, OR 6:43:03 M6069
124 1420 Leber Ben 49 Bend, OR 6:44:59 M4049
125 1493 Reeser Sue 42 McKinleyville, CA 6:45:07 F4049
126 1477 Parsons Dave 54 Yreka, CA 6:45:40 M5059
127 1311 Clevenger Greg 63 Ashland, OR 6:46:17 M6069
128 1312 Clowers Jeff 44 San Jose, CA 6:48:04 M4049
129 1556 Wright Mark 48 Corvallis, OR 6:48:51 M4049
130 1394 Jantzer Jason 48 Medford, OR 6:50:10 M4049
131 1511 Smith Cindy 51 Eugene, OR 6:51:05 F5059
132 1266 Africa Michele 41 Kneeland, CA 6:51:30 F4049
133 1369 Hall Brian 35 Bayside, CA 6:52:40 M3039
134 1300 Campbell Tahnia 44 McKinleyville, CA 6:52:44 F4049
135 1435 Mala Monika 27 Reno, NV 6:54:17 F2029
136 1483 Pfister Laura 30 Ashland, OR 6:54:20 F3039
137 1524 Swank Evelyn 59 Springfield, OR 6:54:36 F5059
138 1543 Waritz Stephanie 44 Bend, OR 6:54:55 F4049
139 1422 Lein Kathryn 49 Bend, OR 6:54:58 F4049
140 1459 Nelson David 44 Rogue River, OR 6:55:00 M4049
141 1428 Lotts John 50 Central Point, OR 6:56:25 M5059
142 1316 Cooley Mark 45 Bonney Lake, WA 6:56:58 M4049
143 1349 Flemmer Mary Ann 53 Meadow Vista, CA 6:57:41 F5059
144 1485 Porter Charles 44 Medford, OR 6:57:49 M4049
145 1343 Farrar Wayne 65 Eureka, CA 6:58:58 M6069
146 1355 Gassman Ron 46 Medford, OR 6:58:58 M4049
147 1421 Leber Celia 48 Bend, OR 7:01:54 F4049
148 1520 Stacey Garth 38 Roseburg, OR 7:01:55 M3039
149 1535 Turos Gwen 43 Ashland, OR 7:02:30 F4049
150 1341 Farafontoff Janet 48 El Dorado Hills, CA 7:04:31 F4049
151 1508 Shaw Shirley 63 Corvallis, OR 7:06:23 F6069
152 1482 Pettinger Michele 43 Seattle, WA 7:08:34 F4049
153 1392 Jacob Kathleen 51 Albany, OR 7:09:26 F5059
154 1447 McKay Jr Roger 53 Albany, OR 7:09:46 M5059
155 1371 Hamrick Rob 39 Happy Valley, OR 7:09:49 M3039
156 1416 Lalonde Bethany 26 Ashland, OR 7:10:14 F2029
157 1418 Lange Kelly 36 Talent, OR 7:10:14 F3039
158 1379 Hein Jessica 34 Mather, CA 7:10:50 F3039
159 1542 Walston Steve 44 Bayside, CA 7:12:12 M4049
160 1409 Kitano Noriko 48 Ashiya City, JP 7:13:07 F4049
161 1265 Adams Ashleigh 37 Ashland, OR 7:15:07 F3039
162 1296 Burns Kelly 43 Ashland, OR 7:15:07 M4049
163 1502 Schorr Cassandra 34 Calgary, AB 7:16:42 F3039
164 1433 Macinnis Nancy 64 Bend, OR 7:16:53 F6069
165 1448 McKillop Mike 33 Calgary, AB 7:17:06 M3039
166 1550 Preugschat June 50 Vancouver, BC 7:17:54 F5059
167 1495 Requejo Santiago 34 San Francisco, CA 7:20:27 M3039
168 1491 Redden Teagan 8 Scottsdale, AZ 7:22:19 F1114
169 1489 Redden Seth 29 Scottsdale, AZ 7:22:20 M2029
170 1317 Cooley Shawn 40 Ashland, OR 7:23:30 M4049
171 1496 Richmond Mike 55 Ashland, OR 7:25:25 M5059
172 1271 Alavi David 51 Eugene, OR 7:26:44 M5059
173 1270 Alaman Henry 51 Portland, OR 7:27:56 M5059
174 1324 Cunningham Mary 28 Concord, CA 7:28:07 F2029
175 1306 Chapin Linus 34 Ashland, OR 7:29:47 M3039
176 1557 Zechman Alma 41 Arcata, CA 7:33:29 F4049
177 3093 Anderson Dan 49 Bend, OR 7:33:35 M4049
178 1361 Graham Richard 58 Grants Pass, OR 7:41:51 M5059
179 1464 Noles Dodie 51 Talent, OR 7:42:07 F5059
180 1385 Hight Blaine 39 Ashland, OR 7:42:16 M3039
181 1348 Fish Peter 77 Gold Hill, OR 7:45:53 M7099
182 1507 Sharp William 61 Eugene, OR 7:47:47 M6069
183 1414 Krumsick Jason 37 Portland, OR 7:53:37 M3039
184 1439 Martin Staci 38 Portland, OR 7:53:37 F3039
185 1481 Petrina Doug 43 Eugene, OR 7:53:58 M4049
186 1277 Ammerman Gretchen 46 Lincoln City, OR 7:55:24 F4049
187 1331 Deuchler David 41 Vancouver, WA 7:59:35 M4049
188 1490 Redden Tajh 10 Scottsdale, AZ 8:05:13 M1114
189 1375 Hart Janet 51 Williams, OR 8:34:13 F5059
190 1407 Kimberly Laura 28 Yreka, CA 8:43:37 F2029
191 1408 Kimberly Paul 29 Yreka, CA 8:44:41 M2029
192 1492 Reed Rae 47 Phoenix, OR 8:53:47 F4049
193 1518 Spike Greg 65 Eugene, OR 9:07:14 M6069
194 1273 Albin Pam 56 Maplewood, MN 9:24:39 F5059
195 1280 Andrew Elsa 34 Eugene, OR 9:25:54 F3039


July 27, 2013     50K Results by Class



F1114

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1491 Redden Teagan 8 Scottsdale, AZ 7:22:19 F1114




F2029

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1417 Lamanna Jessica 27 Ashland, OR 4:51:52 F2029
2 1372 Hand Taryn 26 Corvallis, OR 5:09:01 F2029
3 1402 Kelleher Jessica 28 Ashland, OR 5:38:55 F2029
4 1438 Martin Cami 29 Portland, OR 5:49:09 F2029
5 1549 Westlake Alexandria 25 Portland, OR 6:12:28 F2029
6 1551 Whisnant Jodie 29 Medford, OR 6:24:02 F2029
7 1435 Mala Monika 27 Reno, NV 6:54:17 F2029
8 1416 Lalonde Bethany 26 Ashland, OR 7:10:14 F2029
9 1324 Cunningham Mary 28 Concord, CA 7:28:07 F2029
10 1407 Kimberly Laura 28 Yreka, CA 8:43:37 F2029




F3039

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1403 Kem Becka 32 Jacksonville, OR 4:11:57 F3039
2 1283 Barrows Susan 38 Bend, OR 4:37:32 F3039
3 1292 Bradley Amber 36 Klamath Falls, OR 5:03:08 F3039
4 1528 Taylor Janessa 35 Klamath Falls, OR 5:04:42 F3039
5 1333 Dinger Nikki 37 Phoenix, OR 5:09:21 F3039
6 1412 Koehler Stacie 31 Talent, OR 5:15:17 F3039
7 1505 Shallice Hannah 38 Eugene, OR 5:42:48 F3039
8 1452 Miller Rachel 36 Cottage Grove, OR 6:12:32 F3039
9 1471 Ordway Amber 38 Foresthill, CA 6:12:36 F3039
10 1335 Duringer Jennifer 36 Brownsville, OR 6:12:43 F3039
11 1370 Hamilton Marsha 35 Milwaukie, OR 6:18:59 F3039
12 3092 Adamek Sarah 34 Eagle Point, OR 6:27:27 F3039
13 1457 Myron Shawna 33 Klamath Falls, OR 6:32:13 F3039
14 1405 Kersens Beth 36 Portland, OR 6:32:44 F3039
15 1284 Bauer Brooke 39 Talent, OR 6:41:13 F3039
16 1432 Luksich Laura 34 Medford, OR 6:41:13 F3039
17 1483 Pfister Laura 30 Ashland, OR 6:54:20 F3039
18 1418 Lange Kelly 36 Talent, OR 7:10:14 F3039
19 1379 Hein Jessica 34 Mather, CA 7:10:50 F3039
20 1265 Adams Ashleigh 37 Ashland, OR 7:15:07 F3039
21 1502 Schorr Cassandra 34 Calgary, AB 7:16:42 F3039
22 1439 Martin Staci 38 Portland, OR 7:53:37 F3039
23 1280 Andrew Elsa 34 Eugene, OR 9:25:54 F3039




F4049

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1337 Ellis Tamara 43 Ashland, OR 5:37:48 F4049
2 1396 Jensen Sheri 48 Eureka, CA 6:12:11 F4049
3 1544 Warren Nancy 47 Wilton, CA 6:14:14 F4049
4 1334 Downs Pam 44 Ashalnd, OR 6:19:12 F4049
5 1527 Swenson Renee 41 Ashland, OR 6:21:51 F4049
6 1426 Lloyd Jennefer 47 Bend, OR 6:23:42 F4049
7 1484 Phillips Lorelei 43 Phoenix, OR 6:27:28 F4049
8 1552 White Carrie 49 Bend, OR 6:28:26 F4049
9 1533 Trump Tanya 43 McKinleyville, CA 6:35:08 F4049
10 1338 Emmett Janet 49 South Lake Tahoe, CA 6:41:00 F4049
11 1493 Reeser Sue 42 McKinleyville, CA 6:45:07 F4049
12 1266 Africa Michele 41 Kneeland, CA 6:51:30 F4049
13 1300 Campbell Tahnia 44 McKinleyville, CA 6:52:44 F4049
14 1543 Waritz Stephanie 44 Bend, OR 6:54:55 F4049
15 1422 Lein Kathryn 49 Bend, OR 6:54:58 F4049
16 1421 Leber Celia 48 Bend, OR 7:01:54 F4049
17 1535 Turos Gwen 43 Ashland, OR 7:02:30 F4049
18 1341 Farafontoff Janet 48 El Dorado Hills, CA 7:04:31 F4049
19 1482 Pettinger Michele 43 Seattle, WA 7:08:34 F4049
20 1409 Kitano Noriko 48 Ashiya City, JP 7:13:07 F4049
21 1557 Zechman Alma 41 Arcata, CA 7:33:29 F4049
22 1277 Ammerman Gretchen 46 Lincoln City, OR 7:55:24 F4049
23 1492 Reed Rae 47 Phoenix, OR 8:53:47 F4049




F5059

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1479 Paul Lee Ann 54 Yreka, CA 6:10:26 F5059
2 1497 Rogers Sharon 51 Noti, OR 6:20:57 F5059
3 1511 Smith Cindy 51 Eugene, OR 6:51:05 F5059
4 1524 Swank Evelyn 59 Springfield, OR 6:54:36 F5059
5 1349 Flemmer Mary Ann 53 Meadow Vista, CA 6:57:41 F5059
6 1392 Jacob Kathleen 51 Albany, OR 7:09:26 F5059
7 1550 Preugschat June 50 Vancouver, BC 7:17:54 F5059
8 1464 Noles Dodie 51 Talent, OR 7:42:07 F5059
9 1375 Hart Janet 51 Williams, OR 8:34:13 F5059
10 1273 Albin Pam 56 Maplewood, MN 9:24:39 F5059




F6069

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1540 Wagner Betty 62 Portland, OR 6:37:13 F6069
2 1508 Shaw Shirley 63 Corvallis, OR 7:06:23 F6069
3 1433 Macinnis Nancy 64 Bend, OR 7:16:53 F6069




M1114

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1490 Redden Tajh 10 Scottsdale, AZ 8:05:13 M1114




M2029

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1358 Ghelfi Ryan 24 Ashland, OR 3:42:38 M2029
2 1390 Ibarra Drew 28 Corvallis, OR 4:52:10 M2029
3 1281 Atwater Ty 27 Corvallis, OR 5:00:50 M2029
4 1517 Spencer Kyle 28 Bend, OR 5:11:40 M2029
5 1350 Fletcher Miles 24 Ashland, OR 5:21:17 M2029
6 1437 Manship Tim 27 Reno, NV 5:30:17 M2029
7 1313 Collins Brandon 25 Salem, OR 5:39:20 M2029
8 1314 Collins Evan 26 Falls Church, VA 5:50:52 M2029
9 1539 Waas Jesse 28 Portland, OR 6:18:30 M2029
10 1329 Davis Tyler 25 Talent, OR 6:20:47 M2029
11 1323 Cross Greg 25 Ashland, OR 6:26:55 M2029
12 1499 Sax Michael 26 Ashland, OR 6:31:15 M2029
13 1364 Grinnell Sean 25 Gold Hill, OR 6:41:33 M2029
14 1339 Evans Damend 29 Ashland, OR 6:42:57 M2029
15 1489 Redden Seth 29 Scottsdale, AZ 7:22:20 M2029
16 1408 Kimberly Paul 29 Yreka, CA 8:44:41 M2029




M3039

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1488 Ray Aaron 31 Portland, OR 4:08:12 M3039
2 1381 Hendrickson Robert 36 Bend, OR 4:14:44 M3039
3 1387 Holmes Brendan 34 Klamath Falls, OR 4:23:07 M3039
4 1531 Thresher Christopher 31 Salem, OR 4:25:07 M3039
5 1366 Gullo Michael 33 Ashland, OR 4:28:50 M3039
6 1462 Newell Spencer 33 Corvallis, OR 4:36:43 M3039
7 1332 Dinger Eric 39 Phoenix, OR 4:43:33 M3039
8 1538 Vos Alan 39 Phoenix, OR 4:47:11 M3039
9 1532 Toepke John 34 Springfield, OR 5:04:18 M3039
10 1455 Mylsamy Saravanan 38 Klamath Falls, OR 5:04:23 M3039
11 1443 McBride William 31 Portland, OR 5:07:51 M3039
12 1383 Herron Eric 34 Ashland, OR 5:08:59 M3039
13 1336 Eller Michael 30 Corvallis, OR 5:09:33 M3039
14 1472 Ordway Kevin 38 Foresthill, CA 5:14:14 M3039
15 1346 Federline Kevin 39 Ashland, OR 5:27:00 M3039
16 1473 Owen Josh 34 Beaverton, OR 5:28:43 M3039
17 1460 Nelson Joshua 35 Klamath Falls, OR 5:29:49 M3039
18 1445 McGrew Scott 33 Long Beach, WA 5:29:58 M3039
19 1279 Andrew Collin 35 Eugene, OR 5:30:13 M3039
20 1285 Bellona Jon 32 Clinton, NY 5:34:50 M3039
21 1512 Smith Daniel 32 Denver, CO 5:36:40 M3039
22 1451 Miller Chris 30 Long Beach, WA 5:38:54 M3039
23 1474 Owens Dylan 36 Ashland, OR 5:41:49 M3039
24 1504 Seashols Pete 36 Bend, OR 5:53:42 M3039
25 1351 Foss Justin 34 Phoenix, OR 6:00:18 M3039
26 1386 Hodgson Daniel 34 Bend, OR 6:15:23 M3039
27 3225 Spike Taylor 35 Eugene, OR 6:27:40 M3039
28 1264 Adair Tim 33 Springfield, OR 6:28:03 M3039
29 1456 Myron Chris 32 Klamath Falls, OR 6:32:13 M3039
30 1404 Kersens Ben 36 Portland, OR 6:32:45 M3039
31 1480 Peterman Jeff 34 Veneta, OR 6:40:24 M3039
32 1369 Hall Brian 35 Bayside, CA 6:52:40 M3039
33 1520 Stacey Garth 38 Roseburg, OR 7:01:55 M3039
34 1371 Hamrick Rob 39 Happy Valley, OR 7:09:49 M3039
35 1448 McKillop Mike 33 Calgary, AB 7:17:06 M3039
36 1495 Requejo Santiago 34 San Francisco, CA 7:20:27 M3039
37 1306 Chapin Linus 34 Ashland, OR 7:29:47 M3039
38 1385 Hight Blaine 39 Ashland, OR 7:42:16 M3039
39 1414 Krumsick Jason 37 Portland, OR 7:53:37 M3039




M4049

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1523 Stroh Nathan 41 Klamath Falls, OR 4:12:43 M4049
2 1400 Julian Robert 45 Phoenix, OR 4:14:29 M4049
3 1297 Callans Jc 46 Ashland, OR 4:42:14 M4049
4 1541 Wallstrom Pete 40 Ashland, OR 4:52:41 M4049
5 1326 Davies Tom 47 Trinidad, CA 4:53:01 M4049
6 1290 Bolz Darrin 46 Medford, OR 5:00:54 M4049
7 3193 Nahorniak Matt 41 Albany, OR 5:12:07 M4049
8 1442 May Richard 46 Ashland, OR 5:16:04 M4049
9 1359 Goodbody Win 45 Portland, OR 5:23:53 M4049
10 1553 White Trevor 44 Bend, OR 5:29:01 M4049
11 1401 Kanyuch Jeffrey 45 Corvallis, OR 5:31:51 M4049
12 1308 Cigarran Colin 44 Corvallis, OR 6:01:10 M4049
13 1475 Park Eric 41 Albany, OR 6:04:46 M4049
14 1469 Olson Jeffrey 44 Phoenix, OR 6:05:37 M4049
15 1347 Fish Michael 40 Wymondham, EN 6:09:43 M4049
16 3241 Wood Brian 47 Corvallis, OR 6:16:04 M4049
17 1547 Weider Ryan 40 Klamath, OR 6:19:41 M4049
18 1299 Campbell Sean 40 McKinleyville, CA 6:35:14 M4049
19 1315 Cooley Brent 44 Mammoth Lakes, CA 6:37:58 M4049
20 1305 Cellini Rico 43 Ashland, OR 6:41:57 M4049
21 1420 Leber Ben 49 Bend, OR 6:44:59 M4049
22 1312 Clowers Jeff 44 San Jose, CA 6:48:04 M4049
23 1556 Wright Mark 48 Corvallis, OR 6:48:51 M4049
24 1394 Jantzer Jason 48 Medford, OR 6:50:10 M4049
25 1459 Nelson David 44 Rogue River, OR 6:55:00 M4049
26 1316 Cooley Mark 45 Bonney Lake, WA 6:56:58 M4049
27 1485 Porter Charles 44 Medford, OR 6:57:49 M4049
28 1355 Gassman Ron 46 Medford, OR 6:58:58 M4049
29 1542 Walston Steve 44 Bayside, CA 7:12:12 M4049
30 1296 Burns Kelly 43 Ashland, OR 7:15:07 M4049
31 1317 Cooley Shawn 40 Ashland, OR 7:23:30 M4049
32 3093 Anderson Dan 49 Bend, OR 7:33:35 M4049
33 1481 Petrina Doug 43 Eugene, OR 7:53:58 M4049
34 1331 Deuchler David 41 Vancouver, WA 7:59:35 M4049




M5059

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1289 Blackmore Mike 51 Eugene, OR 4:44:47 M5059
2 1450 Middleton Eric 53 Reno, NV 5:02:02 M5059
3 1294 Brewer Peter 50 Klamath Falls, OR 5:29:53 M5059
4 1319 Covey Dave 52 Mill Valley, CA 5:35:52 M5059
5 1399 Jordan Chris 50 Corvallis, OR 5:43:11 M5059
6 1537 Urbonas Wano 56 Ennis, MT 5:44:27 M5059
7 1363 Greuel Steven 57 Etna, CA 5:45:44 M5059
8 1328 Davis Mike 54 Talent, OR 5:55:32 M5059
9 1514 Smith Mark 50 Central Point, OR 5:59:10 M5059
10 1291 Bosworth Todd 56 Eugene, OR 5:59:48 M5059
11 1467 Oliphant James 50 Corvallis, OR 6:05:43 M5059
12 1342 Farkac David 51 Monmouth, OR 6:07:51 M5059
13 1530 Thorsen Chris 51 Phoenix, OR 6:14:07 M5059
14 1368 Hageman Mark 50 Medford, OR 6:21:29 M5059
15 1303 Castillo Ronald 51 Chino, CA 6:42:04 M5059
16 1477 Parsons Dave 54 Yreka, CA 6:45:40 M5059
17 1428 Lotts John 50 Central Point, OR 6:56:25 M5059
18 1447 McKay Jr Roger 53 Albany, OR 7:09:46 M5059
19 1496 Richmond Mike 55 Ashland, OR 7:25:25 M5059
20 1271 Alavi David 51 Eugene, OR 7:26:44 M5059
21 1270 Alaman Henry 51 Portland, OR 7:27:56 M5059
22 1361 Graham Richard 58 Grants Pass, OR 7:41:51 M5059




M6069

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1267 Ahle Thomas 64 Ashland, OR 5:50:22 M6069
2 1322 Creveling Larry 61 Sigel, PA 5:54:04 M6069
3 1558 Zeier John 61 Vancouver, WA 5:55:18 M6069
4 1268 Aker Clyde 61 Yreka, CA 6:00:14 M6069
5 1446 McJunkin Dave 68 Eugene, OR 6:03:16 M6069
6 1320 Craven Thomas 66 Honolulu, OR 6:32:56 M6069
7 1454 Mow Robert 62 Portland, OR 6:34:01 M6069
8 1288 Bieg Jim 65 Jacksonville, OR 6:43:03 M6069
9 1311 Clevenger Greg 63 Ashland, OR 6:46:17 M6069
10 1343 Farrar Wayne 65 Eureka, CA 6:58:58 M6069
11 1507 Sharp William 61 Eugene, OR 7:47:47 M6069
12 1518 Spike Greg 65 Eugene, OR 9:07:14 M6069




M7099

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1348 Fish Peter 77 Gold Hill, OR 7:45:53 M7099


July 27, 2013     15K Overall Results



PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2476 Palmer Trevor 29 Medford, OR 0:57:30 M2029
2 1476 Parmer Jared 32 Eagle Point, OR 1:01:34 M3039
3 2492 Rankin Keegan 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:02:00 M1519
4 2522 Stemple Camden 18 Medford, OR 1:05:02 M1519
5 2467 Nelson Benjamin 28 Fairbanks, AK 1:06:21 M2029
6 2428 King Sam 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:06:55 M1519
7 2328 Brinegar Kevin 44 Fairbanks, AK 1:07:07 M4049
8 2489 Ragsdale Todd 44 Talent, OR 1:09:14 M4049
9 2393 Gutches Kent 54 Central Point, OR 1:10:02 M5059
10 2392 Gutches Chad 35 Medford, OR 1:10:29 M3039
11 2461 Mowry Logan 14 Fairbanks, AK 1:11:17 M1114
12 2524 Stemple Scott 47 Medford, OR 1:11:17 M4049
13 2331 Broom Nathan 35 Jacksonville, OR 1:12:20 M3039
14 2434 Kominsky Steve 30 Jacksonville, OR 1:12:29 M3039
15 2488 Ragan Keegan 18 Fairbanks, AK 1:12:35 M1519
16 2369 Farr Leonard 48 Newberg, OR 1:13:17 M4049
17 2354 Dean Andy 43 Etna, CA 1:15:53 M4049
18 2471 Oba Ewa 18 Fairbanks, AK 1:16:14 M1519
19 1534 Tucker Tyler 33 Klamath Falls, OR 1:16:36 M3039
20 2421 Jordan David 45 Medford, OR 1:17:17 M4049
21 2389 Griffin Joe 53 Springfield, OR 1:17:48 M5059
22 2497 Richards-Dinger Keith 45 Redlands, CA 1:17:52 M4049
23 1382 Herron David 29 Portland, OR 1:18:11 M2029
24 2499 Rolander Niclas 37 Stockholm, SW 1:18:51 M3039
25 2431 Kluge Trisha 53 Eugene, OR 1:19:07 F5059
26 1327 Davis Justin 33 Medford, OR 1:19:23 M3039
27 1391 Jackson Chris 41 Kneeland, CA 1:19:24 M4049
28 1554 Whiteley Chuck 55 Medford, OR 1:19:54 M5059
29 2396 Hageman Mason 15 Medford, OR 1:20:36 M1519
30 1274 Ali Shahid 28 Ashland, OR 1:20:53 M2029
31 1293 Braik Martin 37 Reno, NV 1:21:49 M3039
32 2420 Jordan Caleb 13 Medford, OR 1:21:56 M1114
33 3128 Fralich C.B. 40 Grants Pass, OR 1:22:03 M4049
34 2350 Cramer Mike 35 Fort Jones, CA 1:22:07 M3039
35 2344 Christensen Dolores 26 Springfield, MA 1:22:15 F2029
36 2491 Randolph Gregory 34 Medford, OR 1:22:32 M3039
37 1325 Dastardly Dick 50 White Salmon, WA 1:22:38 M5059
38 2368 Espinosa Al 44 Ashland, OR 1:22:44 M4049
39 2439 Lively Ali 40 Ashland, OR 1:22:46 F4049
40 1430 Lowes Paul 43 Ashland, OR 1:22:47 M4049
41 2425 Kay Tom 42 Eugene, OR 1:22:49 M4049
42 2440 Lizotte Brooke 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:23:15 F1519
43 2346 Churchill Natasha 37 Hornbrook, CA 1:23:17 F3039
44 2385 Gomes Andie 39 Fort Jones, CA 1:23:36 F3039
45 2558 Yokel Danielle 39 Etna, CA 1:23:46 F3039
46 2320 Bieg Daniel 56 Tucson, AZ 1:23:55 M5059
47 2305 Akery James 46 Medford, OR 1:24:06 M4049
48 1345 Federline Erin 38 Ashland, OR 1:24:36 F3039
49 2443 Marroquin Javonna 35 Grants Pass, OR 1:24:39 F3039
50 1466 Nutter Robbie 31 Medford, OR 1:25:06 M3039
51 2402 Hebard Allison 16 Fairbanks, AK 1:25:23 F1519
52 1278 Anderson Nick 34 Medford, OR 1:25:42 M3039
53 2419 Johnson Brian 37 Central Point, OR 1:26:08 M3039
54 2460 Mosley Joe 59 Eugene, OR 1:26:14 M5059
55 2395 Gygax Paul 33 Ashland, OR 1:26:19 M3039
56 1377 Hazel Felicia 49 Talent, OR 1:26:47 F4049
57 2533 Theiring Jon 38 Ashland, OR 1:26:53 M3039
58 2409 Hill Christie 34 Grants Pass, OR 1:26:54 F3039
59 2311 Ball Kristen 49 Roseburg, OR 1:26:56 F4049
60 2454 Meyer Elena 49 Central Point, OR 1:27:29 F4049
61 2534 Toll Scott 54 Ashland, OR 1:27:30 M5059
62 2505 Sager John 50 Ashland, OR 1:27:35 M5059
63 2545 Walker Alecia 32 Ashland, OR 1:27:48 F3039
64 1352 Fralich Ian 12 Grants Pass, OR 1:27:59 M1114
65 2468 Nordstrom Ulrica 39 Stockholm, SW 1:28:06 F3039
66 2552 Willard Mimi 59 Kentfield, CA 1:28:06 F5059
67 2330 Broom Katie 34 Jacksonville, OR 1:28:11 F3039
68 2348 Cohee Amy 33 Medford, OR 1:28:25 F3039
69 2418 Jacobs Rick 36 Bend, OR 1:28:27 M3039
70 1465 Norvell Lisa 47 Ashland, OR 1:28:28 F4049
71 2397 Hageman Matthew 13 Medford, OR 1:28:51 M1114
72 1441 Mathison Judy 40 Salem, OR 1:28:54 F4049
73 1353 Fralich Zack 14 Grants Pass, OR 1:29:01 M1114
74 3172 Longan Lynn 40 White Salmon, WA 1:29:06 F4049
75 2448 McGillivray Sean 29 Grants Pass, OR 1:30:40 M2029
76 2464 Navarrette Charlie 39 Ashland, OR 1:31:03 M3039
77 2383 Gliatto Scott 41 Yreka, CA 1:31:05 M4049
78 2542 Vicknair Scott 33 Oakland, CA 1:31:05 M3039
79 2557 Woods Molly 30 Portland, OR 1:31:06 F3039
80 2370 Farris Steven 40 Klamath Falls, OR 1:31:17 M4049
81 2416 Hurster Kate 32 Ashland, OR 1:31:20 F3039
82 2384 Gollom David 43 Rancho Santa Marga, CA 1:31:34 M4049
83 2422 Julian Casey 34 Phoenix, OR 1:31:43 F3039
84 2547 Watson Mike 56 Grants Pass, OR 1:31:52 M5059
85 2510 Schmeling Max 50 Ashland, OR 1:32:01 M5059
86 2456 Miller Nathaniel 37 Medford, OR 1:32:04 M3039
87 2452 McManaway Neil 34 Portland, OR 1:32:32 M3039
88 2307 Antaya Staci 38 Medford, OR 1:32:58 F3039
89 2469 North John 35 Medford, OR 1:33:21 M3039
90 2413 Hoisington Jenine 50 Montague, CA 1:33:22 F5059
91 2361 Dochnahl Annie 51 Eugene, OR 1:33:36 F5059
92 2531 Sykora Lourdes 38 Hornbrook, CA 1:33:40 F3039
93 2336 Callison Teri 42 Yreka, CA 1:33:42 F4049
94 2518 Sifuentes Autumn 16 Fairbanks, AK 1:33:44 F1519
95 2543 Vizzini Jodi 51 Medford, OR 1:33:55 F5059
96 2482 Pfister Sean 34 Ashland, OR 1:33:56 M3039
97 2398 Hammond Tom 49 Medford, OR 1:34:00 M4049
98 2493 Reid Anne 39 Talent, OR 1:34:11 F3039
99 2457 Miller Nicole 33 Medford, OR 1:34:15 F3039
100 1413 Koslofsky Terry 52 Chico, CA 1:34:18 M5059
101 2374 Field Ethan 39 Milton, MA 1:34:24 M3039
102 2306 Anderson Elizabeth 37 Fairbanks, AK 1:34:28 F3039
103 2463 Nabielski Michael 65 Ashland, OR 1:34:34 M6069
104 2333 Browne William 63 Santa Rosa, CA 1:34:55 M6069
105 2546 Wallace Edward 51 Ashland, OR 1:35:10 M5059
106 2349 Cramer Jamie 36 Fort Jones, CA 1:35:46 F3039
107 2353 Davis Rob 59 Cloverdale, CA 1:35:46 M5059
108 2504 Russel Jill 43 Klamath Falls, OR 1:35:51 F4049
109 2519 Spencer Willis 32 Hornbrook, CA 1:36:01 M3039
110 2337 Campbell Tawny 32 Hornbrook, CA 1:36:20 F3039
111 2512 Schnabel Joe 54 Salem, OR 1:36:24 M5059
112 1269 Akers Kevin 44 Oregon City, OR 1:36:26 M4049
113 2387 Gramley Molly 47 Ashland, OR 1:36:44 F4049
114 2373 Fernandes Suzie 43 Yreka, CA 1:37:11 F4049
115 2324 Black Wendy 35 Montague, CA 1:38:02 F3039
116 2435 Kubichek Megan 16 Fairbanks, AK 1:38:10 F1519
117 2403 Hecht Geoffrey 35 New York, NY 1:38:18 M3039
118 2410 Hodapp Crystal 40 Grants Pass, OR 1:38:18 F4049
119 2363 Dunn Scott 35 Grenada, CA 1:38:30 M3039
120 2540 Velando Gina 29 Ashland, OR 1:38:36 F2029
121 3162 Kofranek Jeanne 37 Eugene, OR 1:38:40 F3039
122 2455 Meyer Stuart 54 Ashland, OR 1:38:43 M5059
123 2309 Axler Randi 46 Flagstaff, AZ 1:38:59 F4049
124 2322 Bilyeu Dave 62 Bend, OR 1:39:23 M6069
125 2526 Stringer Kathryn 36 Ashland, OR 1:39:29 F3039
126 2375 Filipek Connie 43 Grants Pass, OR 1:39:40 F4049
127 2406 Herron Margho 34 Ashland, OR 1:39:43 F3039
128 2437 Lattyak Grace 31 San Francisco, CA 1:40:19 F3039
129 2424 Karl Sara 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:41:02 F1519
130 3137 Harp Nate 30 Central Point, OR 1:41:16 M3039
131 2441 Macinnis Al 66 Bend, OR 1:41:18 M6069
132 2459 Mortenson Eugene 56 Klamath Falls, OR 1:41:23 M5059
133 2490 Randolph Eve 34 Medford, OR 1:42:04 F3039
134 2343 Childress Andrew 42 Medford, OR 1:42:21 M4049
135 1486 Proulx Jeffrey 44 Ashland, OR 1:42:23 M4049
136 2430 Kluge John 53 Eugene, OR 1:42:30 M5059
137 2541 Vicknair Brad 59 Antioch, CA 1:42:30 M5059
138 2484 Pierece Mallory 50 Ashland, OR 1:43:00 F5059
139 2318 Bennett Nicole 26 Medford, OR 1:43:09 F2029
140 2303 Abrams Arnie 60 Ashland, OR 1:43:52 M6069
141 2405 Hernandez Rafael 35 Malin, OR 1:44:50 M3039
142 2390 Grosenbach Cristina 43 Grants Pass, OR 1:45:20 F4049
143 1356 Gassman Stephanie 42 Medford, OR 1:45:31 F4049
144 2339 Carlson Melissa 37 Eagle Point, OR 1:46:08 F3039
145 2554 Winningham Mark 51 Yreka, CA 1:46:48 M5059
146 1411 Kluttz Davin 42 Portland, OR 1:47:00 M4049
147 2429 Klinnert Rachel 41 Eugene, OR 1:47:05 F4049
148 1286 Bettencourt Amy 27 Rohnert Park, CA 1:47:42 F2029
149 2380 Gargus Shauna 38 Talent, OR 1:47:50 F3039
150 2548 Weintraub Boo 36 Somerville, MA 1:48:35 F3039
151 2312 Banks Jaime 34 Fort Jones, CA 1:48:39 F3039
152 2450 McKenzie Justin 36 Ashland, OR 1:48:58 M3039
153 2494 Reid Ian 38 Talent, OR 1:49:18 M3039
154 2388 Griffin Jan 52 Springfield, OR 1:49:38 F5059
155 2308 Archer Jim 68 Florence, OR 1:49:42 M6069
156 2377 Fournier Autumn 15 Fairbanks, AK 1:49:53 F1519
157 2532 Taylor Brooke 38 Eugene, OR 1:50:22 F3039
158 2345 Churchill Diane 60 Montague, CA 1:50:25 F6069
159 2525 Stonier Christy 46 Grenada, CA 1:50:41 F4049
160 2408 Heywood Kenneth 43 Phoenix, OR 1:50:42 M4049
161 2366 Engstrom Sarah 34 Medford, OR 1:50:53 F3039
162 2478 Penna Louise 60 Santa Rosa, CA 1:50:57 F6069
163 2479 Penna Phil 64 Santa Rosa, CA 1:50:57 M6069
164 2417 Jacobs Laura 31 Bend, OR 1:51:01 F3039
165 2509 Scherr Cynthia 52 Ashland, OR 1:51:34 F5059
166 2342 Chang Victor 44 Ashland, OR 1:51:39 M4049
167 2438 Leger Annie 53 Eugene, OR 1:51:41 F5059
168 2325 Boehle Denise 60 Redding, CA 1:51:59 F6069
169 2475 Padgett Susan 36 Eugene, OR 1:52:06 F3039
170 2514 Seedborg Kelleen 35 Talent, OR 1:52:31 F3039
171 2508 Schendel Sarah 32 Cambridge, MA 1:52:48 F3039
172 2529 Swank Brad 57 Springfield, OR 1:52:51 M5059
173 2335 Bury Jean 48 Etna, CA 1:53:04 F4049
174 2372 Fender Rebecca 38 Bend, OR 1:53:04 F3039
175 2520 Staha Aysha 35 Ashland, OR 1:53:14 F3039
176 2334 Burt Chelsie 28 Yreka, CA 1:53:24 F2029
177 2367 Erwin Pamela 66 Ashland, OR 1:53:40 F6069
178 2496 Reynolds Jasha 39 Fort Jones, CA 1:54:05 M3039
179 2327 Bortolussi Stephanie 38 Hornbrook, CA 1:54:06 F3039
180 2323 Bingham Jason 41 Medford, OR 1:55:01 M4049
181 2506 Sarr Daniel 49 Ashland, OR 1:55:05 M4049
182 2329 Brinkley Lathan 70 Central Point, OR 1:55:38 M7099
183 2449 McGoffin Mike 50 Medford, OR 1:55:55 M5059
184 2444 Matson Dawn 44 Ashland, OR 1:56:14 F4049
185 2501 Rosas Mary 31 Medford, OR 1:56:24 F3039
186 2498 Rivera Crystal 33 Yreka, CA 1:56:46 F3039
187 1470 Olson Tonya 44 Ashland, OR 1:56:58 F4049
188 2304 Abrams Mary 60 Ashland, OR 2:00:42 F6069
189 2316 Bekermeier David 71 Ashland, OR 2:01:10 M7099
190 2551 Willard Megan 28 Portland, OR 2:01:44 F2029
191 2550 Willard Karl 31 Portland, OR 2:01:45 M3039
192 2513 Schossow Jenny 40 Bend, OR 2:02:03 F4049
193 2477 Paul Bernie 56 Yreka, CA 2:02:23 M5059
194 2411 Hodge Ruth 52 Grants Pass, OR 2:04:02 F5059
195 1463 Nichols Gary 63 Sacramento, CA 2:06:09 M6069
196 1419 Latourette Cherie 50 North Bend, WA 2:06:12 F5059
197 2500 Rooper Laurie 46 Phoenix, OR 2:06:41 F4049
198 2495 Reusze Toby 48 Yreka, CA 2:07:09 F4049
199 2538 Unger Susan 57 Ashland, OR 2:07:30 F5059
200 2447 McCullough Michael 53 Klamath Falls, OR 2:08:20 M5059
201 2356 Del Rosso Deanna 51 Ashland, OR 2:10:16 F5059
202 2357 Del Rosso Gary 62 Ashland, OR 2:10:16 M6069
203 2340 Casterline Renee 39 Mt. Shasta, CA 2:11:12 F3039
204 2553 Wilson Nancy M 66 Medford, OR 2:12:10 F6069
205 2544 Walch Kimberly 44 Medford, OR 2:12:22 F4049
206 2401 Hasemeyer Dianne 50 Greenview, CA 2:13:54 F5059
207 2378 Ahr Pam 46 Phoenix, OR 2:15:27 F4049
208 2539 Veale Gayle 71 Yreka, CA 2:15:51 F7099
209 2412 Hoffman Nancy 65 Bend, OR 2:16:59 F6069
210 2556 Wolfson Larry 67 Ashland, OR 2:18:46 M6069
211 2530 Swanson Jeanie 58 Redding, CA 2:19:20 F5059
212 2451 McLain Abi 27 Yreka, CA 2:19:34 F2029
213 2470 Noyes Renae 61 Central Point, OR 2:19:45 F6069
214 2341 Castillo Mariam 49 Chino, CA 2:19:49 F4049
215 2365 Emerson Nancy 59 Twin Falls, ID 2:19:57 F5059
216 2338 Caricato Anne Marie 53 Medford, OR 2:21:01 F5059
217 2517 Shaskey Norman 65 Yreka, CA 2:24:48 M6069
218 2466 Negrete Christina 24 Talent, OR 2:25:55 F2029
219 2415 Horwitch Lisa 50 Ashland, OR 2:28:16 F5059
220 2485 Postlewait Lori 54 Colton, OR 2:29:29 F5059
221 2391 Grow Wynnis 69 Grants Pass, OR 2:32:51 F6069
222 2352 Davis Karen 65 Cloverdale, CA 2:44:19 F6069
223 2465 Neely Maryann 59 Ashland, OR 2:44:28 F5059
224 2472 Ostrowski Joshua 31 Medford, OR 2:46:50 M3039
225 2399 Hamner Bengt 79 Jacksonville, OR 3:03:33 M7099
226 1272 Albin Loren 61 Maplewood, MN 3:27:15 M6069


July 27, 2013     15K Results by Class



F1519

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2440 Lizotte Brooke 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:23:15 F1519
2 2402 Hebard Allison 16 Fairbanks, AK 1:25:23 F1519
3 2518 Sifuentes Autumn 16 Fairbanks, AK 1:33:44 F1519
4 2435 Kubichek Megan 16 Fairbanks, AK 1:38:10 F1519
5 2424 Karl Sara 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:41:02 F1519
6 2377 Fournier Autumn 15 Fairbanks, AK 1:49:53 F1519


F2029

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2344 Christensen Dolores 26 Springfield, MA 1:22:15 F2029
2 2540 Velando Gina 29 Ashland, OR 1:38:36 F2029
3 2318 Bennett Nicole 26 Medford, OR 1:43:09 F2029
4 1286 Bettencourt Amy 27 Rohnert Park, CA 1:47:42 F2029
5 2334 Burt Chelsie 28 Yreka, CA 1:53:24 F2029
6 2551 Willard Megan 28 Portland, OR 2:01:44 F2029
7 2451 McLain Abi 27 Yreka, CA 2:19:34 F2029
8 2466 Negrete Christina 24 Talent, OR 2:25:55 F2029


F3039

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2346 Churchill Natasha 37 Hornbrook, CA 1:23:17 F3039
2 2385 Gomes Andie 39 Fort Jones, CA 1:23:36 F3039
3 2558 Yokel Danielle 39 Etna, CA 1:23:46 F3039
4 1345 Federline Erin 38 Ashland, OR 1:24:36 F3039
5 2443 Marroquin Javonna 35 Grants Pass, OR 1:24:39 F3039
6 2409 Hill Christie 34 Grants Pass, OR 1:26:54 F3039
7 2545 Walker Alecia 32 Ashland, OR 1:27:48 F3039
8 2468 Nordstrom Ulrica 39 Stockholm, SW 1:28:06 F3039
9 2330 Broom Katie 34 Jacksonville, OR 1:28:11 F3039
10 2348 Cohee Amy 33 Medford, OR 1:28:25 F3039
11 2557 Woods Molly 30 Portland, OR 1:31:06 F3039
12 2416 Hurster Kate 32 Ashland, OR 1:31:20 F3039
13 2422 Julian Casey 34 Phoenix, OR 1:31:43 F3039
14 2307 Antaya Staci 38 Medford, OR 1:32:58 F3039
15 2531 Sykora Lourdes 38 Hornbrook, CA 1:33:40 F3039
16 2493 Reid Anne 39 Talent, OR 1:34:11 F3039
17 2457 Miller Nicole 33 Medford, OR 1:34:15 F3039
18 2306 Anderson Elizabeth 37 Fairbanks, AK 1:34:28 F3039
19 2349 Cramer Jamie 36 Fort Jones, CA 1:35:46 F3039
20 2337 Campbell Tawny 32 Hornbrook, CA 1:36:20 F3039
21 2324 Black Wendy 35 Montague, CA 1:38:02 F3039
22 3162 Kofranek Jeanne 37 Eugene, OR 1:38:40 F3039
23 2526 Stringer Kathryn 36 Ashland, OR 1:39:29 F3039
24 2406 Herron Margho 34 Ashland, OR 1:39:43 F3039
25 2437 Lattyak Grace 31 San Francisco, CA 1:40:19 F3039
26 2490 Randolph Eve 34 Medford, OR 1:42:04 F3039
27 2339 Carlson Melissa 37 Eagle Point, OR 1:46:08 F3039
28 2380 Gargus Shauna 38 Talent, OR 1:47:50 F3039
29 2548 Weintraub Boo 36 Somerville, MA 1:48:35 F3039
30 2312 Banks Jaime 34 Fort Jones, CA 1:48:39 F3039
31 2532 Taylor Brooke 38 Eugene, OR 1:50:22 F3039
32 2366 Engstrom Sarah 34 Medford, OR 1:50:53 F3039
33 2417 Jacobs Laura 31 Bend, OR 1:51:01 F3039
34 2475 Padgett Susan 36 Eugene, OR 1:52:06 F3039
35 2514 Seedborg Kelleen 35 Talent, OR 1:52:31 F3039
36 2508 Schendel Sarah 32 Cambridge, MA 1:52:48 F3039
37 2372 Fender Rebecca 38 Bend, OR 1:53:04 F3039
38 2520 Staha Aysha 35 Ashland, OR 1:53:14 F3039
39 2327 Bortolussi Stephanie 38 Hornbrook, CA 1:54:06 F3039
40 2501 Rosas Mary 31 Medford, OR 1:56:24 F3039
41 2498 Rivera Crystal 33 Yreka, CA 1:56:46 F3039
42 2340 Casterline Renee 39 Mt. Shasta, CA 2:11:12 F3039


F4049

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2439 Lively Ali 40 Ashland, OR 1:22:46 F4049
2 1377 Hazel Felicia 49 Talent, OR 1:26:47 F4049
3 2311 Ball Kristen 49 Roseburg, OR 1:26:56 F4049
4 2454 Meyer Elena 49 Central Point, OR 1:27:29 F4049
5 1465 Norvell Lisa 47 Ashland, OR 1:28:28 F4049
6 1441 Mathison Judy 40 Salem, OR 1:28:54 F4049
7 3172 Longan Lynn 40 White Salmon, WA 1:29:06 F4049
8 2336 Callison Teri 42 Yreka, CA 1:33:42 F4049
9 2504 Russel Jill 43 Klamath Falls, OR 1:35:51 F4049
10 2387 Gramley Molly 47 Ashland, OR 1:36:44 F4049
11 2373 Fernandes Suzie 43 Yreka, CA 1:37:11 F4049
12 2410 Hodapp Crystal 40 Grants Pass, OR 1:38:18 F4049
13 2309 Axler Randi 46 Flagstaff, AZ 1:38:59 F4049
14 2375 Filipek Connie 43 Grants Pass, OR 1:39:40 F4049
15 2390 Grosenbach Cristina 43 Grants Pass, OR 1:45:20 F4049
16 1356 Gassman Stephanie 42 Medford, OR 1:45:31 F4049
17 2429 Klinnert Rachel 41 Eugene, OR 1:47:05 F4049
18 2525 Stonier Christy 46 Grenada, CA 1:50:41 F4049
19 2335 Bury Jean 48 Etna, CA 1:53:04 F4049
20 2444 Matson Dawn 44 Ashland, OR 1:56:14 F4049
21 1470 Olson Tonya 44 Ashland, OR 1:56:58 F4049
22 2513 Schossow Jenny 40 Bend, OR 2:02:03 F4049
23 2500 Rooper Laurie 46 Phoenix, OR 2:06:41 F4049
24 2495 Reusze Toby 48 Yreka, CA 2:07:09 F4049
25 2544 Walch Kimberly 44 Medford, OR 2:12:22 F4049
26 2378 Ahr Pam 46 Phoenix, OR 2:15:27 F4049
27 2341 Castillo Mariam 49 Chino, CA 2:19:49 F4049


F5059

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2431 Kluge Trisha 53 Eugene, OR 1:19:07 F5059
2 2552 Willard Mimi 59 Kentfield, CA 1:28:06 F5059
3 2413 Hoisington Jenine 50 Montague, CA 1:33:22 F5059
4 2361 Dochnahl Annie 51 Eugene, OR 1:33:36 F5059
5 2543 Vizzini Jodi 51 Medford, OR 1:33:55 F5059
6 2484 Pierece Mallory 50 Ashland, OR 1:43:00 F5059
7 2388 Griffin Jan 52 Springfield, OR 1:49:38 F5059
8 2509 Scherr Cynthia 52 Ashland, OR 1:51:34 F5059
9 2438 Leger Annie 53 Eugene, OR 1:51:41 F5059
10 2411 Hodge Ruth 52 Grants Pass, OR 2:04:02 F5059
11 1419 Latourette Cherie 50 North Bend, WA 2:06:12 F5059
12 2538 Unger Susan 57 Ashland, OR 2:07:30 F5059
13 2356 Del Rosso Deanna 51 Ashland, OR 2:10:16 F5059
14 2401 Hasemeyer Dianne 50 Greenview, CA 2:13:54 F5059
15 2530 Swanson Jeanie 58 Redding, CA 2:19:20 F5059
16 2365 Emerson Nancy 59 Twin Falls, ID 2:19:57 F5059
17 2338 Caricato Anne Marie 53 Medford, OR 2:21:01 F5059
18 2415 Horwitch Lisa 50 Ashland, OR 2:28:16 F5059
19 2485 Postlewait Lori 54 Colton, OR 2:29:29 F5059
20 2465 Neely Maryann 59 Ashland, OR 2:44:28 F5059


F6069

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2345 Churchill Diane 60 Montague, CA 1:50:25 F6069
2 2478 Penna Louise 60 Santa Rosa, CA 1:50:57 F6069
3 2325 Boehle Denise 60 Redding, CA 1:51:59 F6069
4 2367 Erwin Pamela 66 Ashland, OR 1:53:40 F6069
5 2304 Abrams Mary 60 Ashland, OR 2:00:42 F6069
6 2553 Wilson Nancy M 66 Medford, OR 2:12:10 F6069
7 2412 Hoffman Nancy 65 Bend, OR 2:16:59 F6069
8 2470 Noyes Renae 61 Central Point, OR 2:19:45 F6069
9 2391 Grow Wynnis 69 Grants Pass, OR 2:32:51 F6069
10 2352 Davis Karen 65 Cloverdale, CA 2:44:19 F6069


F7099

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2539 Veale Gayle 71 Yreka, CA 2:15:51 F7099


M1114

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2461 Mowry Logan 14 Fairbanks, AK 1:11:17 M1114
2 2420 Jordan Caleb 13 Medford, OR 1:21:56 M1114
3 1352 Fralich Ian 12 Grants Pass, OR 1:27:59 M1114
4 2397 Hageman Matthew 13 Medford, OR 1:28:51 M1114
5 1353 Fralich Zack 14 Grants Pass, OR 1:29:01 M1114


M1519

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2492 Rankin Keegan 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:02:00 M1519
2 2522 Stemple Camden 18 Medford, OR 1:05:02 M1519
3 2428 King Sam 17 Fairbanks, AK 1:06:55 M1519
4 2488 Ragan Keegan 18 Fairbanks, AK 1:12:35 M1519
5 2471 Oba Ewa 18 Fairbanks, AK 1:16:14 M1519
6 2396 Hageman Mason 15 Medford, OR 1:20:36 M1519


M2029

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2476 Palmer Trevor 29 Medford, OR 0:57:30 M2029
2 2467 Nelson Benjamin 28 Fairbanks, AK 1:06:21 M2029
3 1382 Herron David 29 Portland, OR 1:18:11 M2029
4 1274 Ali Shahid 28 Ashland, OR 1:20:53 M2029
5 2448 McGillivray Sean 29 Grants Pass, OR 1:30:40 M2029


M3039

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1476 Parmer Jared 32 Eagle Point, OR 1:01:34 M3039
2 2392 Gutches Chad 35 Medford, OR 1:10:29 M3039
3 2331 Broom Nathan 35 Jacksonville, OR 1:12:20 M3039
4 2434 Kominsky Steve 30 Jacksonville, OR 1:12:29 M3039
5 1534 Tucker Tyler 33 Klamath Falls, OR 1:16:36 M3039
6 2499 Rolander Niclas 37 Stockholm, SW 1:18:51 M3039
7 1327 Davis Justin 33 Medford, OR 1:19:23 M3039
8 1293 Braik Martin 37 Reno, NV 1:21:49 M3039
9 2350 Cramer Mike 35 Fort Jones, CA 1:22:07 M3039
10 2491 Randolph Gregory 34 Medford, OR 1:22:32 M3039
11 1466 Nutter Robbie 31 Medford, OR 1:25:06 M3039
12 1278 Anderson Nick 34 Medford, OR 1:25:42 M3039
13 2419 Johnson Brian 37 Central Point, OR 1:26:08 M3039
14 2395 Gygax Paul 33 Ashland, OR 1:26:19 M3039
15 2533 Theiring Jon 38 Ashland, OR 1:26:53 M3039
16 2418 Jacobs Rick 36 Bend, OR 1:28:27 M3039
17 2464 Navarrette Charlie 39 Ashland, OR 1:31:03 M3039
18 2542 Vicknair Scott 33 Oakland, CA 1:31:05 M3039
19 2456 Miller Nathaniel 37 Medford, OR 1:32:04 M3039
20 2452 McManaway Neil 34 Portland, OR 1:32:32 M3039
21 2469 North John 35 Medford, OR 1:33:21 M3039
22 2482 Pfister Sean 34 Ashland, OR 1:33:56 M3039
23 2374 Field Ethan 39 Milton, MA 1:34:24 M3039
24 2519 Spencer Willis 32 Hornbrook, CA 1:36:01 M3039
25 2403 Hecht Geoffrey 35 New York, NY 1:38:18 M3039
26 2363 Dunn Scott 35 Grenada, CA 1:38:30 M3039
27 3137 Harp Nate 30 Central Point, OR 1:41:16 M3039
28 2405 Hernandez Rafael 35 Malin, OR 1:44:50 M3039
29 2450 McKenzie Justin 36 Ashland, OR 1:48:58 M3039
30 2494 Reid Ian 38 Talent, OR 1:49:18 M3039
31 2496 Reynolds Jasha 39 Fort Jones, CA 1:54:05 M3039
32 2550 Willard Karl 31 Portland, OR 2:01:45 M3039
33 2472 Ostrowski Joshua 31 Medford, OR 2:46:50 M3039


M4049

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2328 Brinegar Kevin 44 Fairbanks, AK 1:07:07 M4049
2 2489 Ragsdale Todd 44 Talent, OR 1:09:14 M4049
3 2524 Stemple Scott 47 Medford, OR 1:11:17 M4049
4 2369 Farr Leonard 48 Newberg, OR 1:13:17 M4049
5 2354 Dean Andy 43 Etna, CA 1:15:53 M4049
6 2421 Jordan David 45 Medford, OR 1:17:17 M4049
7 2497 Richards-Dinger Keith 45 Redlands, CA 1:17:52 M4049
8 1391 Jackson Chris 41 Kneeland, CA 1:19:24 M4049
9 3128 Fralich C.B. 40 Grants Pass, OR 1:22:03 M4049
10 2368 Espinosa Al 44 Ashland, OR 1:22:44 M4049
11 1430 Lowes Paul 43 Ashland, OR 1:22:47 M4049
12 2425 Kay Tom 42 Eugene, OR 1:22:49 M4049
13 2305 Akery James 46 Medford, OR 1:24:06 M4049
14 2383 Gliatto Scott 41 Yreka, CA 1:31:05 M4049
15 2370 Farris Steven 40 Klamath Falls, OR 1:31:17 M4049
16 2384 Gollom David 43 Rancho Santa Marga, CA 1:31:34 M4049
17 2398 Hammond Tom 49 Medford, OR 1:34:00 M4049
18 1269 Akers Kevin 44 Oregon City, OR 1:36:26 M4049
19 2343 Childress Andrew 42 Medford, OR 1:42:21 M4049
20 1486 Proulx Jeffrey 44 Ashland, OR 1:42:23 M4049
21 1411 Kluttz Davin 42 Portland, OR 1:47:00 M4049
22 2408 Heywood Kenneth 43 Phoenix, OR 1:50:42 M4049
23 2342 Chang Victor 44 Ashland, OR 1:51:39 M4049
24 2323 Bingham Jason 41 Medford, OR 1:55:01 M4049
25 2506 Sarr Daniel 49 Ashland, OR 1:55:05 M4049


M5059

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2393 Gutches Kent 54 Central Point, OR 1:10:02 M5059
2 2389 Griffin Joe 53 Springfield, OR 1:17:48 M5059
3 1554 Whiteley Chuck 55 Medford, OR 1:19:54 M5059
4 1325 Dastardly Dick 50 White Salmon, WA 1:22:38 M5059
5 2320 Bieg Daniel 56 Tucson, AZ 1:23:55 M5059
6 2460 Mosley Joe 59 Eugene, OR 1:26:14 M5059
7 2534 Toll Scott 54 Ashland, OR 1:27:30 M5059
8 2505 Sager John 50 Ashland, OR 1:27:35 M5059
9 2547 Watson Mike 56 Grants Pass, OR 1:31:52 M5059
10 2510 Schmeling Max 50 Ashland, OR 1:32:01 M5059
11 1413 Koslofsky Terry 52 Chico, CA 1:34:18 M5059
12 2546 Wallace Edward 51 Ashland, OR 1:35:10 M5059
13 2353 Davis Rob 59 Cloverdale, CA 1:35:46 M5059
14 2512 Schnabel Joe 54 Salem, OR 1:36:24 M5059
15 2455 Meyer Stuart 54 Ashland, OR 1:38:43 M5059
16 2459 Mortenson Eugene 56 Klamath Falls, OR 1:41:23 M5059
17 2430 Kluge John 53 Eugene, OR 1:42:30 M5059
18 2541 Vicknair Brad 59 Antioch, CA 1:42:30 M5059
19 2554 Winningham Mark 51 Yreka, CA 1:46:48 M5059
20 2529 Swank Brad 57 Springfield, OR 1:52:51 M5059
21 2449 McGoffin Mike 50 Medford, OR 1:55:55 M5059
22 2477 Paul Bernie 56 Yreka, CA 2:02:23 M5059
23 2447 McCullough Michael 53 Klamath Falls, OR 2:08:20 M5059


M6069

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2463 Nabielski Michael 65 Ashland, OR 1:34:34 M6069
2 2333 Browne William 63 Santa Rosa, CA 1:34:55 M6069
3 2322 Bilyeu Dave 62 Bend, OR 1:39:23 M6069
4 2441 Macinnis Al 66 Bend, OR 1:41:18 M6069
5 2303 Abrams Arnie 60 Ashland, OR 1:43:52 M6069
6 2308 Archer Jim 68 Florence, OR 1:49:42 M6069
7 2479 Penna Phil 64 Santa Rosa, CA 1:50:57 M6069
8 1463 Nichols Gary 63 Sacramento, CA 2:06:09 M6069
9 2357 Del Rosso Gary 62 Ashland, OR 2:10:16 M6069
10 2556 Wolfson Larry 67 Ashland, OR 2:18:46 M6069
11 2517 Shaskey Norman 65 Yreka, CA 2:24:48 M6069
12 1272 Albin Loren 61 Maplewood, MN 3:27:15 M6069


M7099

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2329 Brinkley Lathan 70 Central Point, OR 1:55:38 M7099
2 2316 Bekermeier David 71 Ashland, OR 2:01:10 M7099
3 2399 Hamner Bengt 79 Jacksonville, OR 3:03:33 M7099
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.