1999   2000   2001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010   2011   2012   2013   2014    50M Overall
 50M by Class
 50K Overall
 50K by Class
 15K Overall
 15K by Class
 Course
 Records
Search by last name:

July 14, 2012     50 Mile Overall Results


PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3018 Ryan Ghelfi 23 Ashland, OR 06:32:42 M20-29
2 3027 Jace Ives 28 Ashland, OR 06:53:44 M20-29
3 3059 Chase Parnell 27 Bend, OR 06:59:56 M20-29
4 3088 Zach Violett 30 Bend, OR 07:00:25 M30-39
5 3032 Andrew Kelm 39 Medford, OR 07:24:50 M30-39
6 3007 Jeff Browning 40 Bend, OR 07:26:54 M40-49
7 3057 Neil Olsen 45 Central Point, OR 07:34:14 M40-49
8 3025 Stephanie Howe 28 Bend, OR 07:34:35 F20-29
9 3015 Gerad Dean 35 Mount Shasta, CA 07:42:25 M30-39
10 3066 Tim Reardon 33 Bend, OR 07:43:28 M30-39
11 3077 Jenn Shelton 28 Ashland, OR 08:07:31 F20-29
12 3009 Jc Callans 45 Ashland, OR 08:14:13 M40-49
13 3082 Taylor Spike 34 Eugene, OR 08:29:32 M30-39
14 3033 Becky Kirschenmann 39 Klamath Falls, OR 08:34:30 F30-39
15 3047 Matthew McClain 31 Beaverton, OR 08:44:36 M30-39
16 3064 Todd Ragsdale 43 Talent, OR 08:45:33 M40-49
17 3034 Kevin Kocarek 40 Ashland, OR 08:54:19 M40-49
18 3005 Jesse Boisaubin 32 Portland, OR 08:56:36 M30-39
19 3053 Mark Moran 45 Eugene, OR 08:57:12 M40-49
20 3052 Andrew Miller 16 Corvallis, OR 08:58:16 M<20
21 3029 Co Jones 39 Eugene, OR 09:07:01 M30-39
22 3087 Travis Vandenburgh 36 Hailey, ID 09:12:02 M30-39
23 3048 Mike McDonald 32 Groveland, CA 09:20:27 M30-39
24 3017 Richard Gambetta 49 Red Bluff, CA 09:22:13 M40-49
25 3054 Lauren Newey 25 Portland, OR 09:24:43 F20-29
26 3000 Shahid Ali 27 Ashland, Fiji 09:24:49 M20-29
27 3062 David Plotts 32 University Place, WA 09:36:21 M30-39
28 3065 Cameron Ramey 25 Portland, OR 09:39:58 M20-29
29 3002 Jedrick Baures 33 Eugene, OR 09:40:54 M30-39
30 3089 Nathan Wallace 34 Corvallis, OR 09:47:07 M30-39
31 3044 Richard May 45 Ashland, OR 09:47:11 M40-49
32 3031 Audrey Kelly 40 Toronto, ON 09:55:46 F40-49
33 3071 Denise Rispolie 40 Toronto, ON 09:55:46 F40-49
34 3061 Paul Peterson 32 Talent, OR 10:01:25 M30-39
35 3043 Scott Martin 40 Portland, OR 10:06:48 M40-49
36 3083 Bobbi St. Clair 29 Grants Pass, OR 10:07:18 F20-29
37 3006 Nathan Broom 34 Jacksonville, OR 10:10:46 M30-39
38 3063 Kamm Prongay 49 Portland, OR 10:11:30 F40-49
39 3011 Joseph Chick 35 Ashland, OR 10:12:49 M30-39
40 3081 Derek Snelling 42 Eugene, OR 10:12:58 M40-49
41 3055 Brad Noyes 36 Central Point, OR 10:17:18 M30-39
42 3042 Tim Manship 26 Reno, NV 10:18:38 M20-29
43 3051 Stephen Meador 23 Medford, OR 10:19:27 M20-29
44 3012 Dustin Clark 35 Medford, OR 10:19:36 M30-39
45 3091 Justin Walker 32 Ashland, Or 10:23:08 M30-39
46 3013 Amy Couture 36 Ashland, OR 10:30:20 F30-39
47 3026 Stephen Itano 53 Fairfield, CA 10:38:02 M50-59
48 3073 Justin Rosas 30 Medford, OR 10:41:06 M30-39
49 3001 Seth Arrow 32 Corvallis, OR 10:49:17 M30-39
50 3004 Steven Bernhardt 48 Austin, TX 10:49:17 M40-49
51 Lynette McDougal 44 Boise, ID 10:53:54 F40-49
52 Timothy James 44 Jacksonville, OR 10:55:08 M40-49
53 Karolina Wyszynska 34 Ashland, OR 10:56:42 F30-39
54 Ann Happel 31 Brush Prairie, WA 11:03:18 F30-39
55 Sean McCarthy 45 Tigard, OR 11:08:12 M40-49
56 Ron Smith 63 Grants Pass, OR 11:23:20 M60-69
57 Joanne Feinberg 52 Ashland, OR 11:23:20 F50-59
58 Lilly Miles 45 Bend, OR 11:31:36 F40-49
59 Jeff Mandrell 25 Ashland, OR 11:55:42 M20-29
60 Ben Benjamin 65 Ashland, OR 11:55:42 M60-69
61 Mark Swanson 57 Redding, OR 12:08:20 M50-59
62 Bob Reininger 46 Bend, OR 12:18:44 M40-49
63 Scott Kruis 50 Corvallis, OR 12:23:22 M50-59
64 Mike Richmond 54 Ashland, OR 12:38:27 M50-59
65 Todd Chester 37 Bend, OR 12:40:45 M30-39
66 James Oliphant 49 Corvallis, OR 12:47:10 M40-49
67 Thomas Riley 49 Salem, OR 12:47:20 M40-49
68 Shirley Shaw 62 Corvallis, OR 12:57:21 F60-69


July 14, 2012     50 Mile Results by Class



F20-29

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3025 Stephanie Howe 28 Bend, OR 07:34:35 F20-29
2 3077 Jenn Shelton 28 Ashland, OR 08:07:31 F20-29
3 3054 Lauren Newey 25 Portland, OR 09:24:43 F20-29
4 3083 Bobbi St. Clair 29 Grants Pass, OR 10:07:18 F20-29




F30-39

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3033 Becky Kirschenmann 39 Klamath Falls, OR 08:34:30 F30-39
2 3013 Amy Couture 36 Ashland, OR 10:30:20 F30-39
3 Karolina Wyszynska 34 Ashland, OR 10:56:42 F30-39
4 Ann Happel 31 Brush Prairie, WA 11:03:18 F30-39




F40-49

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3031 Audrey Kelly 40 Toronto, ON 09:55:46 F40-49
2 3071 Denise Rispolie 40 Toronto, ON 09:55:46 F40-49
3 3063 Kamm Prongay 49 Portland, OR 10:11:30 F40-49
4 Lynette McDougal 44 Boise, ID 10:53:54 F40-49
5 Lilly Miles 45 Bend, OR 11:31:36 F40-49




F50-59

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 Joanne Feinberg 52 Ashland, OR 11:23:20 F50-59




F60-69

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 Shirley Shaw 62 Corvallis, OR 12:57:21 F60-69




M20-29

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3018 Ryan Ghelfi 23 Ashland, OR 06:32:42 M20-29
2 3027 Jace Ives 28 Ashland, OR 06:53:44 M20-29
3 3059 Chase Parnell 27 Bend, OR 06:59:56 M20-29
4 3000 Shahid Ali 27 Ashland, Fiji 09:24:49 M20-29
5 3065 Cameron Ramey 25 Portland, OR 09:39:58 M20-29
6 3042 Tim Manship 26 Reno, NV 10:18:38 M20-29
7 3051 Stephen Meador 23 Medford, OR 10:19:27 M20-29
8 Jeff Mandrell 25 Ashland, OR 11:55:42 M20-29




M30-39

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3088 Zach Violett 30 Bend, OR 07:00:25 M30-39
2 3032 Andrew Kelm 39 Medford, OR 07:24:50 M30-39
3 3015 Gerad Dean 35 Mount Shasta, CA 07:42:25 M30-39
4 3066 Tim Reardon 33 Bend, OR 07:43:28 M30-39
5 3082 Taylor Spike 34 Eugene, OR 08:29:32 M30-39
6 3047 Matthew McClain 31 Beaverton, OR 08:44:36 M30-39
7 3005 Jesse Boisaubin 32 Portland, OR 08:56:36 M30-39
8 3029 Co Jones 39 Eugene, OR 09:07:01 M30-39
9 3087 Travis Vandenburgh 36 Hailey, ID 09:12:02 M30-39
10 3048 Mike McDonald 32 Groveland, CA 09:20:27 M30-39
11 3062 David Plotts 32 University Place, WA 09:36:21 M30-39
12 3002 Jedrick Baures 33 Eugene, OR 09:40:54 M30-39
13 3089 Nathan Wallace 34 Corvallis, OR 09:47:07 M30-39
14 3061 Paul Peterson 32 Talent, OR 10:01:25 M30-39
15 3006 Nathan Broom 34 Jacksonville, OR 10:10:46 M30-39
16 3011 Joseph Chick 35 Ashland, OR 10:12:49 M30-39
17 3055 Brad Noyes 36 Central Point, OR 10:17:18 M30-39
18 3012 Dustin Clark 35 Medford, OR 10:19:36 M30-39
19 3091 Justin Walker 32 Ashland, Or 10:23:08 M30-39
20 3073 Justin Rosas 30 Medford, OR 10:41:06 M30-39
21 3001 Seth Arrow 32 Corvallis, OR 10:49:17 M30-39
22 Todd Chester 37 Bend, OR 12:40:45 M30-39




M40-49

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3007 Jeff Browning 40 Bend, OR 07:26:54 M40-49
2 3057 Neil Olsen 45 Central Point, OR 07:34:14 M40-49
3 3009 Jc Callans 45 Ashland, OR 08:14:13 M40-49
4 3064 Todd Ragsdale 43 Talent, OR 08:45:33 M40-49
5 3034 Kevin Kocarek 40 Ashland, OR 08:54:19 M40-49
6 3053 Mark Moran 45 Eugene, OR 08:57:12 M40-49
7 3017 Richard Gambetta 49 Red Bluff, CA 09:22:13 M40-49
8 3044 Richard May 45 Ashland, OR 09:47:11 M40-49
9 3043 Scott Martin 40 Portland, OR 10:06:48 M40-49
10 3081 Derek Snelling 42 Eugene, OR 10:12:58 M40-49
11 3004 Steven Bernhardt 48 Austin, TX 10:49:17 M40-49
12 Timothy James 44 Jacksonville, OR 10:55:08 M40-49
13 Sean McCarthy 45 Tigard, OR 11:08:12 M40-49
14 Bob Reininger 46 Bend, OR 12:18:44 M40-49
15 James Oliphant 49 Corvallis, OR 12:47:10 M40-49
16 Thomas Riley 49 Salem, OR 12:47:20 M40-49




M50-59

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3026 Stephen Itano 53 Fairfield, CA 10:38:02 M50-59
2 Mark Swanson 57 Redding, OR 12:08:20 M50-59
3 Scott Kruis 50 Corvallis, OR 12:23:22 M50-59
4 Mike Richmond 54 Ashland, OR 12:38:27 M50-59




M60-69

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 Ron Smith 63 Grants Pass, OR 11:23:20 M60-69
2 Ben Benjamin 65 Ashland, OR 11:55:42 M60-69




M<20

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 3052 Andrew Miller 16 Corvallis, OR 08:58:16 M<20


July 14, 2012     50K Overall Results


PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2143 Max King 32 Bend, OR 03:33:11 M30-39
2 2082 Gary Gellin 43 Menlo Park, CA 03:51:12 M40-49
3 2146 Marci Klimek 24 Phoenix, OR 04:04:50 F20-29
4 2079 Scott Gage 22 Bend, OR 04:06:46 M20-29
5 2129 Robert Julian 44 Medford, OR 04:13:09 M40-49
6 2168 Jonas Lund 34 Stockholm, Sweden 04:13:43 M30-39
7 2275 Hayden Teachout 21 Ashland, OR 04:14:49 M20-29
8 2263 Roger Steel 35 Cape Town, South Africa 04:15:29 M30-39
9 2253 Adam Seibert 42 Central Point, OR 04:16:43 M40-49
10 2283 Glen Tucker 32 Grants Pass, OR 04:23:51 M30-39
11 2114 Brendan Holmes 33 Klamath Falls, OR 04:24:02 M30-39
12 2262 Michael Stadnisky 29 Ashland, OR 04:31:52 M20-29
13 2217 Matt Palilla 30 Portland, OR 04:32:37 M30-39
14 2131 Emily Kalenius 32 Albany, OR 04:33:19 F30-39
15 2035 Daniel Castleton 37 Beaverton, OR 04:39:26 M30-39
16 2084 Alinna Ghavami 22 Corvallis, OR 04:39:47 F20-29
17 2012 Eric Beach 38 Portland, OR 04:41:16 M30-39
18 2196 Dean Morris 38 Klamath Falls, OR 04:41:31 M30-39
19 2056 Timothy Duringer 35 Brownsville, OR 04:42:58 M30-39
20 2212 Michael Ottenweller 29 Medford, OR 04:43:14 M20-29
21 2238 Kristen Riley 38 Bend, OR 04:43:50 F30-39
22 2078 Brian Gaddy 41 Redding, CA 04:45:40 M40-49
23 2075 Brian Frankle 34 Bend, OR 04:46:38 M30-39
24 2058 Nathan Einbinder 33 Ashland, OR 04:48:41 M30-39
25 2065 Harold Eyster 18 Chelsea, MI 04:51:04 M<20
26 2210 Mikael Olson 29 Portland, OR 04:53:38 M20-29
27 2097 Ryan Gwaltney 36 Central Point, OR 04:53:45 M30-39
28 2076 Michael Franklin 39 Kamuela, HI 04:56:26 M30-39
29 2254 Robert Shannon 34 Grants Pass, OR 04:57:04 M30-39
30 2132 William Kalenius 31 Albany, OR 04:57:43 M30-39
31 2299 David Wright 42 Medford, OR 05:00:53 M40-49
32 2204 Daniel Newberry 51 Jacksonville, OR 05:04:26 M50-59
33 2047 Kayla Culp 19 Ashland, OR 05:04:33 F<20
34 2099 Chauncey Hart 41 Portland, OR 05:06:45 M40-49
35 2108 Eric Herron 33 Ashland, OR 05:08:02 M30-39
36 2273 Michael Taylor 40 Eugene, OR 05:08:31 M40-49
37 2062 Tamara Ellis 42 Ashland, OR 05:11:08 F40-49
38 2053 Shawn Donley 42 Portland, OR 05:11:13 M40-49
39 2245 Christianne Samaras 36 Redding, CA 05:11:16 F30-39
40 2206 Spencer Newell 32 Corvallis, OR 05:11:48 M30-39
41 2278 Craig Thornley 48 Eugene, OR 05:14:58 M40-49
42 2269 Michael Stringer 37 Ashland, OR 05:15:47 M30-39
43 2023 Darrin Bolz 45 Medford, OR 05:15:47 M40-49
44 2042 Chip Collins 49 Tualatin, OR 05:16:30 M40-49
45 2219 Luanne Park 51 Redding, CA 05:17:39 F50-59
46 2295 Trevor White 43 Bend, OR 05:18:34 M40-49
47 2124 Drew Ibarra 26 Corvallis, OR 05:18:38 M20-29
48 2122 Terri Hurley 42 Springfield, OR 05:18:53 F40-49
49 2107 David Herron 28 Portland, OR 05:18:53 M20-29
50 2036 Jimmy Cavezza 37 Eugene, OR 05:19:37 M30-39
51 2153 Jeff Landauer 44 Roseville, CA 05:21:44 M40-49
52 2178 Sera Mathewes 34 Gold Hill, OR 05:21:50 F30-39
53 2096 Matt Gunderson 46 Grants Pass, OR 05:23:21 M40-49
54 2286 Sarah Vaile 34 Ashland, OR 05:24:38 F30-39
55 2038 Courtney Chase 39 Mount Shasta, CA 05:25:13 F30-39
56 2264 Phillip Stern 49 Newton, ME 05:26:10 M40-49
57 2265 Paul Stevenson 37 Redmond, OR 05:27:20 M30-39
58 2127 Mikael Johansson 34 Stockholm, Sweden 05:27:39 M30-39
59 2052 Nikki Dinger 36 Phoenix, OR 05:28:45 F30-39
60 2088 Win Goodbody 44 Portland, OR 05:29:15 M40-49
61 2182 Drew Mebane 36 Ashland, OR 05:29:37 M30-39
62 2287 Cortney Vandenburgh 34 Hailey, ID 05:29:44 F30-39
63 2135 Jessica Kelleher 27 Ashland, OR 05:33:34 F20-29
64 2229 Charlie Quinn 45 Bainbridge Island, WA 05:33:40 M40-49
65 2173 Joshua Marks 36 Bend, OR 05:34:16 M30-39
66 2004 Collin Andrew 34 Eugene, OR 05:34:49 M30-39
67 2033 Billie Cartwright 43 Bend, OR 05:34:53 F40-49
68 2177 Patrick Mathewes 51 Gold Hill, OR 05:35:05 M50-59
69 2049 Dick Dastardly 49 White Salmon, WA 05:35:42 M40-49
70 2285 Charlie Unkefer 47 Mt. Shasta, CA 05:36:07 M40-49
71 2167 Victor Lumbreras 42 Phoenix, OR 05:37:44 M40-49
72 2102 Felicia Hazel 48 Talent, OR 05:38:38 F40-49
73 2157 Ronald Lee 25 Central Point, OR 05:38:41 M20-29
74 2010 Benjamin Baxter 36 Bend, OR 05:40:15 M30-39
75 2213 David Oursler 50 Ashland, OR 05:40:21 M50-59
76 2156 Mike Lee 32 Central Point, OR 05:41:30 M30-39
77 2061 Dave Ellis 42 Ashland, OR 05:42:56 M40-49
78 2006 Kenneth Armijo 31 Eugene, OR 05:43:11 M30-39
79 2133 Jeffrey Kanyuch 44 Corvallis, OR 05:43:15 M40-49
80 2016 Jennifer Belt 27 Ashland, OR 05:43:52 F20-29
81 2125 Chris Jackson 40 Kneeland, CA 05:43:58 M40-49
82 2260 Gregory Spike 64 Eugene, OR 05:46:03 M60-69
83 2227 Alissa Pruess 29 Coos Bay, OR 05:46:11 F20-29
84 2242 Andrea Russo 45 Fort Collins, CO 05:46:14 F40-49
85 2069 Erin Federline 37 Ashland, OR 05:46:17 F30-39
86 2130 Mark Kacmarcik 29 Corvallis, OR 05:46:59 M20-29
87 2159 Terri Libert 44 Eugene, OR 05:47:30 F40-49
88 2048 Maria Danz 32 Denver, CO 05:47:42 F30-39
89 2277 Billy Thompson 41 Central Point, OR 05:47:51 M40-49
90 2215 Josh Owen 33 Beaverton, OR 05:49:02 M30-39
91 2070 Cheri Fine 47 Atlanta, GA 05:49:09 F40-49
92 2280 Blake Thurman 40 Central Point, OR 05:52:34 M40-49
93 2279 Andrea Thorpe 36 Corvallis, OR 05:53:58 F30-39
94 2066 David Farkac 50 Monmouth, OR 05:54:41 M50-59
95 2235 Charles Replogle 43 Beaverton, OR 05:55:27 M40-49
96 2027 Katie Broom 33 Jacksonville, OR 05:56:00 F30-39
97 2270 Arminda Suli 36 Seattle, WA 05:56:31 F30-39
98 2063 David Emerson 58 Twin Falls, ID 05:57:10 M50-59
99 2261 Heather Stadnisky 30 Ashland, OR 05:57:20 F30-39
100 2051 Kelly Debaar 42 Ada, MI 05:58:06 F40-49
101 2181 Stephen Meade 47 San Jose, CA 05:58:09 M40-49
102 2166 Paul Lowes 42 Ashland, OR 05:58:56 M40-49
103 2101 Kylie Hatton 34 Cape Town, South Africa 05:58:59 F30-39
104 2041 David Coligado 34 Chicago, IL 05:59:23 M30-39
105 2117 Amy Hoss 43 Mount Shasta, CA 05:59:41 F40-49
106 2246 Frank Schnekenburger 52 Corvallis, OR 06:01:06 M50-59
107 2087 John Goddard 50 Pocatello, ID 06:01:18 M50-59
108 2189 Rachel Miller 35 Cottage Grove, OR 06:03:02 F30-39
109 2220 Kevin Parks 39 Medford, OR 06:04:42 M30-39
110 2154 Nicolette Laurie 39 Portland, OR 06:05:16 F30-39
111 2112 Robert Hodge 52 Grants Pass, OR 06:05:18 M50-59
112 2195 Wes Morgan 35 Sint Stevens Woluwe, Belgium 06:07:06 M30-39
113 2192 Steve Monteith 43 Vancouver, BC 06:07:11 M40-49
114 2109 Mathew Hill 42 Medicine Hat, AB 06:07:13 M40-49
115 2095 Sean Grunwald 41 Medford, OR 06:08:06 M40-49
116 2057 Dana Duvivier 39 Ashland, OR 06:08:11 F30-39
117 2080 Ron Gassman 45 Medford, OR 06:09:02 M40-49
118 2162 Lynn Longan 39 White Salmon, WA 06:09:24 F30-39
119 2001 Michele Africa 40 Kneeland, CA 06:12:01 F40-49
120 2085 Jon Gnass 57 Bend, OR 06:12:14 M50-59
121 2191 Dave Molenaar 51 Olympia, WA 06:12:35 M50-59
122 2002 Thomas Ahle 62 Ashland, OR 06:12:35 M60-69
123 2086 Karen Gnass 50 Bend, OR 06:13:05 F50-59
124 2145 Derrick Kleiner 34 Medford, OR 06:14:09 M30-39
125 2009 Kristi Battalini 37 Chicago, IL 06:14:54 F30-39
126 2013 Annie Behrend 26 Portland, OR 06:15:13 F20-29
127 2200 Chris Myron 31 Klamath Falls, OR 06:15:22 M30-39
128 2187 Edwin Miller 14 Corvallis, OR 06:16:32 M<20
129 2185 Anne Miller 47 Corvallis, OR 06:16:35 F40-49
130 2188 Larry Miller 28 Medford, OR 06:18:16 M20-29
131 2282 Tanya Trump 42 McKinleyville, CA 06:18:18 F40-49
132 2083 June Gessner 59 Eureka, CA 06:18:42 F50-59
133 2141 Matthew Kidwell 31 Eureka, CA 06:18:57 M30-39
134 2140 Karen Kidwell 27 Eureka, CA 06:18:59 F20-29
135 2294 Carrie White 48 Bend, OR 06:19:00 F40-49
136 2193 Don Moore 55 Fox Island, WA 06:19:22 M50-59
137 2281 Heather Timmons 43 Ashland, OR 06:19:29 F40-49
138 2000 Tim Adair 32 Springfield, OR 06:20:18 M30-39
139 2019 Marshall Birnbaum 23 Portland, OR 06:20:47 M20-29
140 2290 Betty Wagner 61 Portland, OR 06:21:04 F60-69
141 2152 Virginia Kosman 29 Missoula, MT 06:21:37 F20-29
142 2164 Beth Lori 51 Ashland, OR 06:21:40 F50-59
143 2216 Heidi Paine 40 Central Point, OR 06:24:02 F40-49
144 2090 Nic Granum 30 Portland, OR 06:24:30 M30-39
145 2011 Christina Baxter 35 Bend, OR 06:24:36 F30-39
146 2230 Austin Ramsland 37 Portland, OR 06:24:59 M30-39
147 2231 Natalie Ramsland 36 Portland, OR 06:25:04 F30-39
148 2172 Betsy Mack 47 San Jose, CA 06:25:24 F40-49
149 2139 Sara Kennedy 29 Vista, CA 06:26:29 F20-29
150 2068 Terry Faulkner 60 Grants Pass, OR 06:29:57 M60-69
151 2207 Stan Nowakowski 56 Madras, OR 06:30:33 M50-59
152 2250 Maura Schwartz 52 Madras, OR 06:30:34 F50-59
153 2025 Jim Brendle 50 Central Point, OR 06:31:46 M50-59
154 2201 Lisa Nasr 34 Bend, OR 06:31:58 F30-39
155 2209 Nathan Olsen 35 Medford, OR 06:32:07 M30-39
156 2247 Kelley Scholz 45 Seattle, WA 06:32:13 F40-49
157 2226 Walt Prescott 58 Decatur, GA 06:33:17 M50-59
158 2240 Myles Rook 25 West Linn, OR 06:33:50 M20-29
159 2160 John Liebeskind 51 Corvallis, OR 06:35:19 M50-59
160 2118 Amy Houchens 44 Bend, OR 06:40:08 F40-49
161 2158 Kathryn Lein 48 Bend, OR 06:40:12 F40-49
162 2037 Benjamin Chan 42 Portland, OR 06:40:43 M40-49
163 2214 Carla Owen 29 Beaverton, OR 06:42:05 F20-29
164 2071 Mark Fine 46 Atlanta, GA 06:43:11 M40-49
165 2224 Laura Pfister 29 Ashland, OR 06:44:32 F20-29
166 2228 Nancy Quigley 48 Weed, CA 06:45:28 F40-49
167 2113 Jenine Hoisington 49 Montague, CA 06:46:07 F40-49
168 2170 Al Macinnis 65 Bend, OR 06:48:01 M60-69
169 2089 Marjorie Gosling 25 Ashland, OR 06:48:32 F20-29
170 2116 Jeannie Horton 37 Crescent City, CA 06:49:05 F30-39
171 2021 Tia Bodington 55 Talent, OR 06:52:00 F50-59
172 2134 Erick Kasiulis 51 Bellevue, WA 06:52:01 M50-59
173 2203 Wendy Neupauer 40 St Louis Park, MN 06:53:20 F40-49
174 2028 Greg Burnett 62 West Linn, OR 06:53:44 M60-69
175 2237 Beki Ries-Montgomery 51 Eugene, OR 06:54:24 F50-59
176 2257 Mark Sherbow 53 Ashland, OR 06:55:11 M50-59
177 2018 James Bieg 64 Jacksonville, OR 06:55:49 M60-69
178 2296 Juliano Wilson 44 Boring, OR 06:56:13 M40-49
179 2093 Tamara Grigsby 51 Tacoma, WA 07:00:02 F50-59
180 2040 Greg Clevenger 62 Ashland, OR 07:00:28 M60-69
181 2205 Matt Newell 36 Medford, OR 07:02:33 M30-39
182 2233 Putsata Reang 38 Portland, OR 07:02:47 F30-39
183 2165 John Lotts 49 Central Point, OR 07:04:14 M40-49
184 2190 Bret Mitchell 50 Central Point, OR 07:04:15 M50-59
185 2223 Doug Petrina 42 Eugene, OR 07:05:05 M40-49
186 2202 Peter Neumann 50 Pudong, Shanghai 07:08:28 M50-59
187 2211 John Osborn 50 Scappoose, OR 07:09:35 M50-59
188 2014 Carin Bell 43 Montague, CA 07:10:47 F40-49
189 2054 Sloan Dorr 25 Ashland, OR 07:10:54 F20-29
190 2161 Eva Lobsitz 51 Talent, OR 07:11:56 F50-59
191 2100 Janet Hart 50 Williams, OR 07:15:47 F50-59
192 2298 George Wood 48 Medford, OR 07:16:05 M40-49
193 2225 Charles Porter 43 Medford, OR 07:16:49 M40-49
194 2149 Jeanne Kofranek 36 Eugene, OR 07:16:52 F30-39
195 2232 David Rasmussen 56 Central Point, OR 07:17:21 M50-59
196 2198 Sharon Mosley 49 Eugene, OR 07:19:28 F40-49
197 2067 Wayne Farrar 64 Eureka, CA 07:19:32 M60-69
198 2050 Hugh Davis 44 West Linn, OR 07:21:06 M40-49
199 2274 Susan Taylor 43 Modesto, CA 07:22:41 F40-49
200 2179 Bruce Mauldin 64 Anaheim Hills, CA 07:26:09 M60-69
201 2115 Rebekah Holt 31 Eugene, OR 07:26:39 F30-39
202 2046 Curtis Crothers 52 Portland, OR 07:27:16 M50-59
203 2186 Dusty Miller 65 Mount Shasta, CA 07:27:26 M60-69
204 2184 Evan Merrill 52 Medford, OR 07:28:46 M50-59
205 2126 Jason Jantzer 47 Phoenix, OR 07:30:09 M40-49
206 2297 Veronica Wilson 43 Boring, OR 07:31:51 F40-49
207 2104 Randy Heidebrecht 53 Milwaukie, OR 07:34:31 M50-59
208 2123 Nate Hyde 36 Portland, OR 07:35:16 M30-39
209 2017 Michelle Bergen 38 Beaverton, OR 07:36:32 F30-39
210 2005 Elsa Andrew 33 Eugene, OR 07:41:48 F30-39
211 2059 Lee Ekkart 48 Grants Pass, OR 07:48:07 F40-49
212 2169 Tim Macauley 37 Kirkland, WA 07:48:33 M30-39
213 2175 Jess Martin 27 Washington, DC 07:48:40 F20-29
214 2119 Frank Huebsch 65 Bend, OR 07:48:40 M60-69
215 2128 Jamison Jossis 41 Tigard, OR 07:48:45 M40-49
216 2241 John Rowe 49 Portland, OR 08:06:50 M40-49
217 2094 Sean Grinnell 24 Las Vegas, NV 08:08:10 M20-29
218 2072 Peter Fish 76 Gold Hill, OR 08:08:10 M>70
219 2081 Stephanie Gassman 41 Medford, OR 08:19:58 F40-49
220 2091 John Griffin 61 Ashland, OR 08:21:50 M60-69
221 2171 Nancy Macinnis 63 Bend, OR 08:26:13 F60-69
222 2183 Melanie Mecham 40 Ashland, OR 08:31:27 F40-49
223 2074 Christine Foreman 52 Oakdale, CA 08:33:02 F50-59
224 2106 Kathleen Herman 56 Escalon, CA 08:36:51 F50-59
225 2044 Michelle Crandell 42 Salida, CA 08:37:19 F40-49
226 2015 Dave Bell 49 Highlands Ranch, CO 08:54:23 M40-49
227 2234 Roy Reisinger 71 Bend, OR 08:54:23 M>70
228 2032 Kathy Carter 46 Ashland, OR 09:20:06 F40-49


July 14, 2012     50K Results by Class



F20-29

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2146 Marci Klimek 24 Phoenix, OR 04:04:50 F20-29
2 2084 Alinna Ghavami 22 Corvallis, OR 04:39:47 F20-29
3 2135 Jessica Kelleher 27 Ashland, OR 05:33:34 F20-29
4 2016 Jennifer Belt 27 Ashland, OR 05:43:52 F20-29
5 2227 Alissa Pruess 29 Coos Bay, OR 05:46:11 F20-29
6 2013 Annie Behrend 26 Portland, OR 06:15:13 F20-29
7 2140 Karen Kidwell 27 Eureka, CA 06:18:59 F20-29
8 2152 Virginia Kosman 29 Missoula, MT 06:21:37 F20-29
9 2139 Sara Kennedy 29 Vista, CA 06:26:29 F20-29
10 2214 Carla Owen 29 Beaverton, OR 06:42:05 F20-29
11 2224 Laura Pfister 29 Ashland, OR 06:44:32 F20-29
12 2089 Marjorie Gosling 25 Ashland, OR 06:48:32 F20-29
13 2054 Sloan Dorr 25 Ashland, OR 07:10:54 F20-29
14 2175 Jess Martin 27 Washington, DC 07:48:40 F20-29




F30-39

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2131 Emily Kalenius 32 Albany, OR 04:33:19 F30-39
2 2238 Kristen Riley 38 Bend, OR 04:43:50 F30-39
3 2245 Christianne Samaras 36 Redding, CA 05:11:16 F30-39
4 2178 Sera Mathewes 34 Gold Hill, OR 05:21:50 F30-39
5 2286 Sarah Vaile 34 Ashland, OR 05:24:38 F30-39
6 2038 Courtney Chase 39 Mount Shasta, CA 05:25:13 F30-39
7 2052 Nikki Dinger 36 Phoenix, OR 05:28:45 F30-39
8 2287 Cortney Vandenburgh 34 Hailey, ID 05:29:44 F30-39
9 2069 Erin Federline 37 Ashland, OR 05:46:17 F30-39
10 2048 Maria Danz 32 Denver, CO 05:47:42 F30-39
11 2279 Andrea Thorpe 36 Corvallis, OR 05:53:58 F30-39
12 2027 Katie Broom 33 Jacksonville, OR 05:56:00 F30-39
13 2270 Arminda Suli 36 Seattle, WA 05:56:31 F30-39
14 2261 Heather Stadnisky 30 Ashland, OR 05:57:20 F30-39
15 2101 Kylie Hatton 34 Cape Town, South Africa 05:58:59 F30-39
16 2189 Rachel Miller 35 Cottage Grove, OR 06:03:02 F30-39
17 2154 Nicolette Laurie 39 Portland, OR 06:05:16 F30-39
18 2057 Dana Duvivier 39 Ashland, OR 06:08:11 F30-39
19 2162 Lynn Longan 39 White Salmon, WA 06:09:24 F30-39
20 2009 Kristi Battalini 37 Chicago, IL 06:14:54 F30-39
21 2011 Christina Baxter 35 Bend, OR 06:24:36 F30-39
22 2231 Natalie Ramsland 36 Portland, OR 06:25:04 F30-39
23 2201 Lisa Nasr 34 Bend, OR 06:31:58 F30-39
24 2116 Jeannie Horton 37 Crescent City, CA 06:49:05 F30-39
25 2233 Putsata Reang 38 Portland, OR 07:02:47 F30-39
26 2149 Jeanne Kofranek 36 Eugene, OR 07:16:52 F30-39
27 2115 Rebekah Holt 31 Eugene, OR 07:26:39 F30-39
28 2017 Michelle Bergen 38 Beaverton, OR 07:36:32 F30-39
29 2005 Elsa Andrew 33 Eugene, OR 07:41:48 F30-39




F40-49

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2062 Tamara Ellis 42 Ashland, OR 05:11:08 F40-49
2 2122 Terri Hurley 42 Springfield, OR 05:18:53 F40-49
3 2033 Billie Cartwright 43 Bend, OR 05:34:53 F40-49
4 2102 Felicia Hazel 48 Talent, OR 05:38:38 F40-49
5 2242 Andrea Russo 45 Fort Collins, CO 05:46:14 F40-49
6 2159 Terri Libert 44 Eugene, OR 05:47:30 F40-49
7 2070 Cheri Fine 47 Atlanta, GA 05:49:09 F40-49
8 2051 Kelly Debaar 42 Ada, MI 05:58:06 F40-49
9 2117 Amy Hoss 43 Mount Shasta, CA 05:59:41 F40-49
10 2001 Michele Africa 40 Kneeland, CA 06:12:01 F40-49
11 2185 Anne Miller 47 Corvallis, OR 06:16:35 F40-49
12 2282 Tanya Trump 42 McKinleyville, CA 06:18:18 F40-49
13 2294 Carrie White 48 Bend, OR 06:19:00 F40-49
14 2281 Heather Timmons 43 Ashland, OR 06:19:29 F40-49
15 2216 Heidi Paine 40 Central Point, OR 06:24:02 F40-49
16 2172 Betsy Mack 47 San Jose, CA 06:25:24 F40-49
17 2247 Kelley Scholz 45 Seattle, WA 06:32:13 F40-49
18 2118 Amy Houchens 44 Bend, OR 06:40:08 F40-49
19 2158 Kathryn Lein 48 Bend, OR 06:40:12 F40-49
20 2228 Nancy Quigley 48 Weed, CA 06:45:28 F40-49
21 2113 Jenine Hoisington 49 Montague, CA 06:46:07 F40-49
22 2203 Wendy Neupauer 40 St Louis Park, MN 06:53:20 F40-49
23 2014 Carin Bell 43 Montague, CA 07:10:47 F40-49
24 2198 Sharon Mosley 49 Eugene, OR 07:19:28 F40-49
25 2274 Susan Taylor 43 Modesto, CA 07:22:41 F40-49
26 2297 Veronica Wilson 43 Boring, OR 07:31:51 F40-49
27 2059 Lee Ekkart 48 Grants Pass, OR 07:48:07 F40-49
28 2081 Stephanie Gassman 41 Medford, OR 08:19:58 F40-49
29 2183 Melanie Mecham 40 Ashland, OR 08:31:27 F40-49
30 2044 Michelle Crandell 42 Salida, CA 08:37:19 F40-49
31 2032 Kathy Carter 46 Ashland, OR 09:20:06 F40-49




F50-59

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2219 Luanne Park 51 Redding, CA 05:17:39 F50-59
2 2086 Karen Gnass 50 Bend, OR 06:13:05 F50-59
3 2083 June Gessner 59 Eureka, CA 06:18:42 F50-59
4 2164 Beth Lori 51 Ashland, OR 06:21:40 F50-59
5 2250 Maura Schwartz 52 Madras, OR 06:30:34 F50-59
6 2021 Tia Bodington 55 Talent, OR 06:52:00 F50-59
7 2237 Beki Ries-Montgomery 51 Eugene, OR 06:54:24 F50-59
8 2093 Tamara Grigsby 51 Tacoma, WA 07:00:02 F50-59
9 2161 Eva Lobsitz 51 Talent, OR 07:11:56 F50-59
10 2100 Janet Hart 50 Williams, OR 07:15:47 F50-59
11 2074 Christine Foreman 52 Oakdale, CA 08:33:02 F50-59
12 2106 Kathleen Herman 56 Escalon, CA 08:36:51 F50-59




F60-69

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2290 Betty Wagner 61 Portland, OR 06:21:04 F60-69
2 2171 Nancy Macinnis 63 Bend, OR 08:26:13 F60-69




F<20

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2047 Kayla Culp 19 Ashland, OR 05:04:33 F<20




M20-29

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2079 Scott Gage 22 Bend, OR 04:06:46 M20-29
2 2275 Hayden Teachout 21 Ashland, OR 04:14:49 M20-29
3 2262 Michael Stadnisky 29 Ashland, OR 04:31:52 M20-29
4 2212 Michael Ottenweller 29 Medford, OR 04:43:14 M20-29
5 2210 Mikael Olson 29 Portland, OR 04:53:38 M20-29
6 2124 Drew Ibarra 26 Corvallis, OR 05:18:38 M20-29
7 2107 David Herron 28 Portland, OR 05:18:53 M20-29
8 2157 Ronald Lee 25 Central Point, OR 05:38:41 M20-29
9 2130 Mark Kacmarcik 29 Corvallis, OR 05:46:59 M20-29
10 2188 Larry Miller 28 Medford, OR 06:18:16 M20-29
11 2019 Marshall Birnbaum 23 Portland, OR 06:20:47 M20-29
12 2240 Myles Rook 25 West Linn, OR 06:33:50 M20-29
13 2094 Sean Grinnell 24 Las Vegas, NV 08:08:10 M20-29




M30-39

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2143 Max King 32 Bend, OR 03:33:11 M30-39
2 2168 Jonas Lund 34 Stockholm, Sweden 04:13:43 M30-39
3 2263 Roger Steel 35 Cape Town, South Africa 04:15:29 M30-39
4 2283 Glen Tucker 32 Grants Pass, OR 04:23:51 M30-39
5 2114 Brendan Holmes 33 Klamath Falls, OR 04:24:02 M30-39
6 2217 Matt Palilla 30 Portland, OR 04:32:37 M30-39
7 2035 Daniel Castleton 37 Beaverton, OR 04:39:26 M30-39
8 2012 Eric Beach 38 Portland, OR 04:41:16 M30-39
9 2196 Dean Morris 38 Klamath Falls, OR 04:41:31 M30-39
10 2056 Timothy Duringer 35 Brownsville, OR 04:42:58 M30-39
11 2075 Brian Frankle 34 Bend, OR 04:46:38 M30-39
12 2058 Nathan Einbinder 33 Ashland, OR 04:48:41 M30-39
13 2097 Ryan Gwaltney 36 Central Point, OR 04:53:45 M30-39
14 2076 Michael Franklin 39 Kamuela, HI 04:56:26 M30-39
15 2254 Robert Shannon 34 Grants Pass, OR 04:57:04 M30-39
16 2132 William Kalenius 31 Albany, OR 04:57:43 M30-39
17 2108 Eric Herron 33 Ashland, OR 05:08:02 M30-39
18 2206 Spencer Newell 32 Corvallis, OR 05:11:48 M30-39
19 2269 Michael Stringer 37 Ashland, OR 05:15:47 M30-39
20 2036 Jimmy Cavezza 37 Eugene, OR 05:19:37 M30-39
21 2265 Paul Stevenson 37 Redmond, OR 05:27:20 M30-39
22 2127 Mikael Johansson 34 Stockholm, Sweden 05:27:39 M30-39
23 2182 Drew Mebane 36 Ashland, OR 05:29:37 M30-39
24 2173 Joshua Marks 36 Bend, OR 05:34:16 M30-39
25 2004 Collin Andrew 34 Eugene, OR 05:34:49 M30-39
26 2010 Benjamin Baxter 36 Bend, OR 05:40:15 M30-39
27 2156 Mike Lee 32 Central Point, OR 05:41:30 M30-39
28 2006 Kenneth Armijo 31 Eugene, OR 05:43:11 M30-39
29 2215 Josh Owen 33 Beaverton, OR 05:49:02 M30-39
30 2041 David Coligado 34 Chicago, IL 05:59:23 M30-39
31 2220 Kevin Parks 39 Medford, OR 06:04:42 M30-39
32 2195 Wes Morgan 35 Sint Stevens Woluwe, Belgium 06:07:06 M30-39
33 2145 Derrick Kleiner 34 Medford, OR 06:14:09 M30-39
34 2200 Chris Myron 31 Klamath Falls, OR 06:15:22 M30-39
35 2141 Matthew Kidwell 31 Eureka, CA 06:18:57 M30-39
36 2000 Tim Adair 32 Springfield, OR 06:20:18 M30-39
37 2090 Nic Granum 30 Portland, OR 06:24:30 M30-39
38 2230 Austin Ramsland 37 Portland, OR 06:24:59 M30-39
39 2209 Nathan Olsen 35 Medford, OR 06:32:07 M30-39
40 2205 Matt Newell 36 Medford, OR 07:02:33 M30-39
41 2123 Nate Hyde 36 Portland, OR 07:35:16 M30-39
42 2169 Tim Macauley 37 Kirkland, WA 07:48:33 M30-39




M40-49

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2082 Gary Gellin 43 Menlo Park, CA 03:51:12 M40-49
2 2129 Robert Julian 44 Medford, OR 04:13:09 M40-49
3 2253 Adam Seibert 42 Central Point, OR 04:16:43 M40-49
4 2078 Brian Gaddy 41 Redding, CA 04:45:40 M40-49
5 2299 David Wright 42 Medford, OR 05:00:53 M40-49
6 2099 Chauncey Hart 41 Portland, OR 05:06:45 M40-49
7 2273 Michael Taylor 40 Eugene, OR 05:08:31 M40-49
8 2053 Shawn Donley 42 Portland, OR 05:11:13 M40-49
9 2278 Craig Thornley 48 Eugene, OR 05:14:58 M40-49
10 2023 Darrin Bolz 45 Medford, OR 05:15:47 M40-49
11 2042 Chip Collins 49 Tualatin, OR 05:16:30 M40-49
12 2295 Trevor White 43 Bend, OR 05:18:34 M40-49
13 2153 Jeff Landauer 44 Roseville, CA 05:21:44 M40-49
14 2096 Matt Gunderson 46 Grants Pass, OR 05:23:21 M40-49
15 2264 Phillip Stern 49 Newton, ME 05:26:10 M40-49
16 2088 Win Goodbody 44 Portland, OR 05:29:15 M40-49
17 2229 Charlie Quinn 45 Bainbridge Island, WA 05:33:40 M40-49
18 2049 Dick Dastardly 49 White Salmon, WA 05:35:42 M40-49
19 2285 Charlie Unkefer 47 Mt. Shasta, CA 05:36:07 M40-49
20 2167 Victor Lumbreras 42 Phoenix, OR 05:37:44 M40-49
21 2061 Dave Ellis 42 Ashland, OR 05:42:56 M40-49
22 2133 Jeffrey Kanyuch 44 Corvallis, OR 05:43:15 M40-49
23 2125 Chris Jackson 40 Kneeland, CA 05:43:58 M40-49
24 2277 Billy Thompson 41 Central Point, OR 05:47:51 M40-49
25 2280 Blake Thurman 40 Central Point, OR 05:52:34 M40-49
26 2235 Charles Replogle 43 Beaverton, OR 05:55:27 M40-49
27 2181 Stephen Meade 47 San Jose, CA 05:58:09 M40-49
28 2166 Paul Lowes 42 Ashland, OR 05:58:56 M40-49
29 2192 Steve Monteith 43 Vancouver, BC 06:07:11 M40-49
30 2109 Mathew Hill 42 Medicine Hat, AB 06:07:13 M40-49
31 2095 Sean Grunwald 41 Medford, OR 06:08:06 M40-49
32 2080 Ron Gassman 45 Medford, OR 06:09:02 M40-49
33 2037 Benjamin Chan 42 Portland, OR 06:40:43 M40-49
34 2071 Mark Fine 46 Atlanta, GA 06:43:11 M40-49
35 2296 Juliano Wilson 44 Boring, OR 06:56:13 M40-49
36 2165 John Lotts 49 Central Point, OR 07:04:14 M40-49
37 2223 Doug Petrina 42 Eugene, OR 07:05:05 M40-49
38 2298 George Wood 48 Medford, OR 07:16:05 M40-49
39 2225 Charles Porter 43 Medford, OR 07:16:49 M40-49
40 2050 Hugh Davis 44 West Linn, OR 07:21:06 M40-49
41 2126 Jason Jantzer 47 Phoenix, OR 07:30:09 M40-49
42 2128 Jamison Jossis 41 Tigard, OR 07:48:45 M40-49
43 2241 John Rowe 49 Portland, OR 08:06:50 M40-49
44 2015 Dave Bell 49 Highlands Ranch, CO 08:54:23 M40-49




M50-59

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2204 Daniel Newberry 51 Jacksonville, OR 05:04:26 M50-59
2 2177 Patrick Mathewes 51 Gold Hill, OR 05:35:05 M50-59
3 2213 David Oursler 50 Ashland, OR 05:40:21 M50-59
4 2066 David Farkac 50 Monmouth, OR 05:54:41 M50-59
5 2063 David Emerson 58 Twin Falls, ID 05:57:10 M50-59
6 2246 Frank Schnekenburger 52 Corvallis, OR 06:01:06 M50-59
7 2087 John Goddard 50 Pocatello, ID 06:01:18 M50-59
8 2112 Robert Hodge 52 Grants Pass, OR 06:05:18 M50-59
9 2085 Jon Gnass 57 Bend, OR 06:12:14 M50-59
10 2191 Dave Molenaar 51 Olympia, WA 06:12:35 M50-59
11 2193 Don Moore 55 Fox Island, WA 06:19:22 M50-59
12 2207 Stan Nowakowski 56 Madras, OR 06:30:33 M50-59
13 2025 Jim Brendle 50 Central Point, OR 06:31:46 M50-59
14 2226 Walt Prescott 58 Decatur, GA 06:33:17 M50-59
15 2160 John Liebeskind 51 Corvallis, OR 06:35:19 M50-59
16 2134 Erick Kasiulis 51 Bellevue, WA 06:52:01 M50-59
17 2257 Mark Sherbow 53 Ashland, OR 06:55:11 M50-59
18 2190 Bret Mitchell 50 Central Point, OR 07:04:15 M50-59
19 2202 Peter Neumann 50 Pudong, Shanghai 07:08:28 M50-59
20 2211 John Osborn 50 Scappoose, OR 07:09:35 M50-59
21 2232 David Rasmussen 56 Central Point, OR 07:17:21 M50-59
22 2046 Curtis Crothers 52 Portland, OR 07:27:16 M50-59
23 2184 Evan Merrill 52 Medford, OR 07:28:46 M50-59
24 2104 Randy Heidebrecht 53 Milwaukie, OR 07:34:31 M50-59




M60-69

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2260 Gregory Spike 64 Eugene, OR 05:46:03 M60-69
2 2002 Thomas Ahle 62 Ashland, OR 06:12:35 M60-69
3 2068 Terry Faulkner 60 Grants Pass, OR 06:29:57 M60-69
4 2170 Al Macinnis 65 Bend, OR 06:48:01 M60-69
5 2028 Greg Burnett 62 West Linn, OR 06:53:44 M60-69
6 2018 James Bieg 64 Jacksonville, OR 06:55:49 M60-69
7 2040 Greg Clevenger 62 Ashland, OR 07:00:28 M60-69
8 2067 Wayne Farrar 64 Eureka, CA 07:19:32 M60-69
9 2179 Bruce Mauldin 64 Anaheim Hills, CA 07:26:09 M60-69
10 2186 Dusty Miller 65 Mount Shasta, CA 07:27:26 M60-69
11 2119 Frank Huebsch 65 Bend, OR 07:48:40 M60-69
12 2091 John Griffin 61 Ashland, OR 08:21:50 M60-69




M<20

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2065 Harold Eyster 18 Chelsea, MI 04:51:04 M<20
2 2187 Edwin Miller 14 Corvallis, OR 06:16:32 M<20




M>70

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 2072 Peter Fish 76 Gold Hill, OR 08:08:10 M>70
2 2234 Roy Reisinger 71 Bend, OR 08:54:23 M>70


July 14, 2012     15K Overall Results



PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1178 Trevor Palmer 28 Medford, OR 00:55:46 M20-29
2 1052 Tyler Davis 24 Talent, OR 01:00:03 M20-29
3 1122 Kevin Jantzer 23 Phoenix, OR 01:03:38 M20-29
4 1236 Niko Tutland 17 Medford, OR 01:04:03 M<20
5 1218 Camden Stemple 17 Medford, OR 01:04:05 M<20
6 1123 Travis Jantzer 18 Phoenix, OR 01:05:10 M<20
7 1241 Alan Vos 38 Phoenix, OR 01:08:03 M30-39
8 1210 Scott Saulsbury 44 Ashland, OR 01:09:58 M40-49
9 1092 Chad Gutches 34 Medford, OR 01:12:22 M30-39
10 1115 Neil Holland 60 Wadsworth, IL 01:12:49 M60-69
11 1093 Kent Gutches 52 Central Point, OR 01:13:14 M50-59
12 1090 Joe Griffin 51 Springfield, OR 01:13:43 M50-59
13 1053 Andy Dean 42 Etna, CA 01:14:31 M40-49
14 1151 Camelia Mayfield 20 Ashland, OR 01:14:48 F20-29
15 1055 Robert Dengel 31 Olympia, WA 01:15:24 M30-39
16 1261 Lorin Scott 26 Salem, OR 01:15:27 F20-29
17 1056 Eric Dinger 38 Phoenix, OR 01:16:09 M30-39
18 1250 Crystal Whitlow 28 West Sacramento, CA 01:16:11 F20-29
19 1070 Kevin Federline 38 Ashland, OR 01:16:31 M30-39
20 1077 Justin Foss 33 Phoenix, OR 01:16:38 M30-39
21 1119 Paul Imperia 55 Jacksonville, OR 01:16:40 M50-59
22 1097 Mark Hageman 49 Medford, OR 01:17:06 M40-49
23 1160 Bill Montgomery 52 Eugene, OR 01:18:30 M50-59
24 1234 Connor Trump 13 McKinleyville, CA 01:18:59 M<20
25 1155 Elena Meyer 48 Central Point, OR 01:19:35 F40-49
26 1051 Mike Davis 53 Talent, OR 01:20:01 M50-59
27 1057 Adrian Dorris 39 Ashland, OR 01:20:37 M30-39
28 1228 Julie Thomas 45 Canby, OR 01:21:00 F40-49
29 1038 Maddie Chaves 17 Ashland, OR 01:21:03 F<20
30 1130 Alex Kiesling 18 Ashland, OR 01:21:03 F<20
31 1058 Pam Downs 43 Ashalnd, OR 01:21:23 F40-49
32 1138 Shelley Lane 39 Yreka, CA 01:21:36 F30-39
33 1068 Al Espinosa 43 Ashland, OR 01:21:42 M40-49
34 1098 Mason Hageman 14 Medford, OR 01:21:43 M<20
35 1263 Chuck Janes 42 Somewhere, Confusion 01:21:57 M40-49
36 1110 Daniel Hildebrandt 34 Medford, OR 01:22:13 M30-39
37 1118 Kate Hurster 31 Ashland, OR 01:22:16 F30-39
38 1082 Jennifer Gibbs 40 Ashland, OR 01:22:27 F40-49
39 1195 Kristin Riley 42 Roseburg, OR 01:22:28 F40-49
40 1179 Matt Parks 34 Roseburg, OR 01:22:50 M30-39
41 1121 Rick Jacobs 35 Bend, OR 01:23:01 M30-39
42 1220 Lela Stemple 15 Medford, OR 01:23:50 F<20
43 1133 Trisha Kluge 52 Eugene, OR 01:24:01 F50-59
44 1257 Danielle Yokel 38 Etna, CA 01:24:13 F30-39
45 1047 Mike Cramer 34 Fort Jones, CA 01:24:28 M30-39
46 1095 Paul Gygax 32 Ashland, OR 01:24:43 M30-39
47 1185 Laura Raber 34 Eagle Point, OR 01:24:58 F30-39
48 1258 Kristin Zosel 37 Springfield, OR 01:25:41 F30-39
49 1208 John Sager 49 Ashland, OR 01:26:04 M40-49
50 1002 James Akery 45 Medford, OR 01:26:16 M40-49
51 1069 Dana Fadel 28 Portland, ME 01:26:51 F20-29
52 1022 Daniel Bieg 55 Tucson, AZ 01:28:13 M50-59
53 1028 Peter Brewer 49 Klamath Falls, OR 01:28:27 M40-49
54 1049 William Crowley 17 Ashland, OR 01:28:30 M<20
55 1191 Santiago Requejo 33 Ashland, OR 01:28:33 M30-39
56 1043 Amy Cohee 32 Medford, OR 01:28:49 F30-39
57 1078 Eric Fox 45 Medford, OR 01:28:59 M40-49
58 1159 Monty Mola 39 Blue Lake, CA 01:29:02 M30-39
59 1132 John Kluge 52 Eugene, OR 01:29:12 M50-59
60 1157 Kelly Miller 40 Talent, OR 01:29:40 F40-49
61 1222 Jeffrey Stone 56 Yreka, CA 01:29:40 M50-59
62 1076 Chris Finn 35 Eugene, OR 01:30:31 M30-39
63 1162 Michael Nabielski 64 Ashland, OR 01:30:35 M60-69
64 1033 Kelly Burns 42 Ashland, OR 01:30:46 M40-49
65 1135 Terry Koslofsky 51 Chico, CA 01:32:01 M50-59
66 1124 Casey Julian 33 Medford, OR 01:32:05 F30-39
67 1168 John North 34 Medford, OR 01:32:05 M30-39
68 1240 Jodi Vizzini 50 Medford, OR 01:32:09 F50-59
69 1229 Scott Toll 53 Ashland, OR 01:32:24 M50-59
70 1152 Pokey McFarland 38 Ashland, OR 01:32:31 M30-39
71 1225 Mark Swinth 46 Portland, OR 01:33:02 M40-49
72 1137 Bethany Lalonde 25 Ashland, OR 01:33:08 F20-29
73 1251 Sandi Whittle 63 Medford, OR 01:33:26 F60-69
74 1099 Matthew Hageman 12 Medford, OR 01:34:10 M<20
75 1136 Michele Laird 44 Gold Hill, OR 01:34:38 F40-49
76 1242 Ashlee Vos 15 Phoenix, OR 01:34:46 F<20
77 1040 Anna Christie 46 Rogue River, OR 01:34:58 F40-49
78 1163 Charlie Navarrette 38 Ashland, OR 01:35:08 M30-39
79 1021 Amber Bieg 31 San Francisco, CA 01:35:09 F30-39
80 1019 Heather Bernier 44 Klamath Falls, OR 01:35:21 F40-49
81 1073 Connie Filipek 42 Grants Pass, OR 01:36:10 F40-49
82 1084 Andree Gonzales-Mueller 36 Dinslaken, Germany 01:36:30 M30-39
83 1223 Jay Stumpff 34 Medford, OR 01:36:44 M30-39
84 1048 Bob Crawford 67 Ashland, OR 01:36:46 M60-69
85 1015 Bruce Bechtel 47 Corvallis, OR 01:36:48 M40-49
86 1109 Brian Hildebrandt 48 Crescent City, CA 01:36:52 M40-49
87 1129 Cindi Kiehn-Mola 39 Blue Lake, CA 01:37:11 F30-39
88 1254 Loraine Wisler 47 Yreka, CA 01:37:19 F40-49
89 1166 John Neupauer 50 St Louis Park, MN 01:37:30 M50-59
90 1101 Tom Hammond 48 Medford, OR 01:38:11 M40-49
91 1183 Jeffrey Proulx 43 Ashland, OR 01:38:14 M40-49
92 1192 Rachel Richmond 43 Ashland, OR 01:38:29 F40-49
93 1193 Sarah Richmond 15 Ashland, OR 01:38:40 F<20
94 1036 Rico Cellini 42 Ashland, OR 01:39:00 M40-49
95 1120 Laura Jacobs 30 Bend, OR 01:39:21 M30-39
96 1000 Arnie Abrams 59 Ashland, OR 01:39:46 M50-59
97 1087 Richard Graham 57 Grants Pass, OR 01:39:54 M50-59
98 1060 Jennifer Duringer 35 Brownsville, OR 01:40:09 F30-39
99 1175 Karen Ottenweller 30 Medford, OR 01:40:16 F30-39
100 1025 Robert Birley 49 Molalla, OR 01:40:35 M40-49
101 1252 Jolene Williams 23 Eagle Point, OR 01:40:37 F20-29
102 1247 Brody Welch 34 Portland, OR 01:40:55 M30-39
103 1199 Barbara Rodgers 42 Grants Pass, OR 01:41:08 F40-49
104 1018 Leilani Bentley 33 Portland, OR 01:41:13 F30-39
105 1230 Joni Toth 41 Ashland, OR 01:41:17 F40-49
106 1156 Stuart Meyer 53 Ashland, OR 01:41:24 M50-59
107 1131 Celeste King 40 Ridgefield, WA 01:41:41 F40-49
108 1004 Matt Alford 45 Gaston, OR 01:42:17 M40-49
109 1177 Susan Padgett 35 Eugene, OR 01:42:31 F30-39
110 1026 Karyssa Booth 33 Medford, OR 01:42:50 F30-39
111 1239 Mike Vischer 35 Ashland, OR 01:42:50 M30-39
112 1046 Jamie Cramer 35 Fort Jones, CA 01:43:07 F30-39
113 1066 Bethany Ericksen 32 Salem, UT 01:43:21 F30-39
114 1184 Darin Prulhiere 46 Medford, OR 01:43:52 M40-49
115 1112 Crystal Hodapp 39 Grants Pass, OR 01:44:06 F30-39
116 1211 Kouba Sayre 41 Talent, OR 01:44:12 F40-49
117 1012 Brooke Bauer 38 Talent, OR 01:44:24 F30-39
118 1144 Patrice Lowes 43 Ashland, OR 01:45:10 F40-49
119 1102 Jim Harris 34 Fort Jones, CA 01:45:18 M30-39
120 1029 Lathan Brinkley 69 Central Point, OR 01:45:38 M60-69
121 1024 Jason Bingham 40 Medford, OR 01:46:00 M40-49
122 1207 Dean Russo 44 Medford, OR 01:46:10 M40-49
123 1081 Michael Gallagher 32 North Bend, OR 01:46:14 M30-39
124 1213 Kelleen Seedborg 34 Talent, OR 01:46:24 F30-39
125 1080 Annette Gaddy 41 Redding, CA 01:46:33 F40-49
126 1256 Tami Yanutik 44 Grants Pass, OR 01:47:14 F40-49
127 1158 Nathaniel Miller 36 Medford, OR 01:47:17 M30-39
128 1194 Christy Rightnour 31 Central Point, OR 01:47:35 F30-39
129 1108 Holly Hight 36 Ashland, OR 01:47:36 F30-39
130 1107 Blaine Hight 38 Ashland, OR 01:47:47 M30-39
131 1030 William Browne 62 Santa Rosa, CA 01:48:05 M60-69
132 1212 Sarah Schendel 31 Ashland, OR 01:48:40 F30-39
133 1091 Cristina Grosenbach 42 Grants Pass, OR 01:48:46 F40-49
134 1231 John Trivers 49 Ashland, OR 01:48:57 M40-49
135 1262 Scott Grigsby 52 Tacoma, WA 01:49:02 M50-59
136 1100 Kilmeny Hall 33 Portland, OR 01:49:19 F30-39
137 1190 Anne Reid 38 Talent, OR 01:49:38 F30-39
138 1238 Emily Van Wey 35 Central Point, OR 01:49:58 F30-39
139 1226 Brooke Taylor 37 Eugene, OR 01:50:07 F30-39
140 1161 Tammy Moore 45 Wilderville, OR 01:50:21 F40-49
141 1170 Monique Noyes 36 Central Point, OR 01:50:31 F30-39
142 1039 Motthida Chin 39 Seattle, WA 01:50:54 F30-39
143 1106 Michelle Herold 44 Longview, WA 01:51:11 F40-49
144 1050 Erin Cue 30 Ashland, OR 01:51:14 F30-39
145 1054 Tammy Dean 40 Etna, CA 01:51:19 F40-49
146 1113 Ruth Hodge 51 Grants Pass, OR 01:51:25 F50-59
147 1154 Mike McGoffin 49 Medford, OR 01:51:36 M40-49
148 1001 Mary Abrams 59 Ashland, OR 01:51:59 F50-59
149 1176 Marni Owens 32 Ashland, OR 01:52:37 F30-39
150 1071 Rebecca Fender 37 Bend, OR 01:53:01 F30-39
151 1141 Annie Leger 52 Eugene, OR 01:53:17 F50-59
152 1127 Brian Kadien 39 Medford, OR 01:53:30 F30-39
153 1065 Sarah Engstrom 33 Medford, OR 01:53:45 F30-39
154 1059 Jess Dunn 31 Grenada, CA 01:54:38 F30-39
155 1224 Katie Stumpff 32 Medford, OR 01:54:38 F30-39
156 1085 Ezra Gonzales-Mueller 34 Dinslaken, Germany 01:54:42 F30-39
157 1016 David Bekermeier 70 Ashland, OR 01:56:46 M>70
158 1114 Elizabeth Holland 51 Wadsworth, IL 01:57:40 F50-59
159 1105 Kelly Hehn 35 Glendale, AZ 01:57:41 M30-39
160 1181 Nicole Poupeney 32 Medford, OR 01:58:20 F30-39
161 1023 Richard Bieg 60 Tucson, OR 01:58:22 M60-69
162 1020 Tony Bertel 26 Shady Cove, OR 01:58:33 M20-29
163 1260 Shanna Kloberdanz 43 Sacramento, CA 01:59:44 F40-49
164 1067 Pamela Erwin 65 Ashland, OR 01:59:59 F60-69
165 1259 Shelly Starkey 51 East Bumshove, Egypt 02:02:39 F50-59
166 1088 Steve Gretzinger 50 Managua, Nicaragua 02:04:05 M50-59
167 1149 Dawn Matson 43 Ashland, OR 02:04:06 F40-49
168 1035 Anne Marie Caricato 52 Medford, OR 02:04:06 F50-59
169 1139 Kelly Lange 35 Talent, OR 02:09:26 F30-39
170 1027 Whit Brake 35 Talent, OR 02:09:34 M30-39
171 1165 Christina Negrete 23 Medford, OR 02:09:35 F20-29
172 1237 Susan Unger 56 Ashland, OR 02:09:36 F50-59
173 1205 Laurie Rooper 45 Phoenix, OR 02:10:07 F40-49
174 1202 Fabian Rodriguez 46 Scottsdale, AZ 02:10:09 M40-49
175 1189 Chanira Reang Sperry 39 Mountlake Terrace, WA 02:10:21 F30-39
176 1014 Ariee Bear Paw 40 Talent, OR 02:11:09 F40-49
177 1005 Nasra Ali 49 Ashland, OR 02:11:09 F40-49
178 1145 Megan Mack 31 Medford, OR 02:14:07 F30-39
179 1217 Norman Shaskey 64 Yreka, CA 02:15:04 M60-69
180 1182 Katherine Powell 44 Portland, OR 02:15:43 F40-49
181 1203 Sarah Rodriguez 45 Scottsdale, AZ 02:19:00 F40-49
182 1171 Renae Noyes 60 Central Point, OR 02:19:35 F60-69
183 1164 Andreia Nebel 35 Omaha, NE 02:19:40 F30-39
184 1062 Nancy Emerson 58 Twin Falls, ID 02:22:45 F50-59
185 1044 Diane Conrad 45 Medford, OR 02:44:24 F40-49
186 1116 Lisa Horwitch 49 Ashland, OR 02:46:11 F40-49
187 1117 Amber Houska 43 Ashland, OR 03:31:23 F40-49
188 1150 Tonya Mauldin 65 Anaheim, CA 03:33:09 F60-69
189 1063 Carley Engleson 21 Medford, OR 04:32:45 F20-29


July 14, 2012     15K Results by Class



F20-29

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1151 Camelia Mayfield 20 Ashland, OR 01:14:48 F20-29
2 1261 Lorin Scott 26 Salem, OR 01:15:27 F20-29
3 1250 Crystal Whitlow 28 West Sacramento, CA 01:16:11 F20-29
4 1069 Dana Fadel 28 Portland, ME 01:26:51 F20-29
5 1137 Bethany Lalonde 25 Ashland, OR 01:33:08 F20-29
6 1252 Jolene Williams 23 Eagle Point, OR 01:40:37 F20-29
7 1165 Christina Negrete 23 Medford, OR 02:09:35 F20-29
8 1063 Carley Engleson 21 Medford, OR 04:32:45 F20-29


F30-39

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1138 Shelley Lane 39 Yreka, CA 01:21:36 F30-39
2 1118 Kate Hurster 31 Ashland, OR 01:22:16 F30-39
3 1257 Danielle Yokel 38 Etna, CA 01:24:13 F30-39
4 1185 Laura Raber 34 Eagle Point, OR 01:24:58 F30-39
5 1258 Kristin Zosel 37 Springfield, OR 01:25:41 F30-39
6 1043 Amy Cohee 32 Medford, OR 01:28:49 F30-39
7 1124 Casey Julian 33 Medford, OR 01:32:05 F30-39
8 1021 Amber Bieg 31 San Francisco, CA 01:35:09 F30-39
9 1129 Cindi Kiehn-Mola 39 Blue Lake, CA 01:37:11 F30-39
10 1060 Jennifer Duringer 35 Brownsville, OR 01:40:09 F30-39
11 1175 Karen Ottenweller 30 Medford, OR 01:40:16 F30-39
12 1018 Leilani Bentley 33 Portland, OR 01:41:13 F30-39
13 1177 Susan Padgett 35 Eugene, OR 01:42:31 F30-39
14 1026 Karyssa Booth 33 Medford, OR 01:42:50 F30-39
15 1046 Jamie Cramer 35 Fort Jones, CA 01:43:07 F30-39
16 1066 Bethany Ericksen 32 Salem, UT 01:43:21 F30-39
17 1112 Crystal Hodapp 39 Grants Pass, OR 01:44:06 F30-39
18 1012 Brooke Bauer 38 Talent, OR 01:44:24 F30-39
19 1213 Kelleen Seedborg 34 Talent, OR 01:46:24 F30-39
20 1194 Christy Rightnour 31 Central Point, OR 01:47:35 F30-39
21 1108 Holly Hight 36 Ashland, OR 01:47:36 F30-39
22 1212 Sarah Schendel 31 Ashland, OR 01:48:40 F30-39
23 1100 Kilmeny Hall 33 Portland, OR 01:49:19 F30-39
24 1190 Anne Reid 38 Talent, OR 01:49:38 F30-39
25 1238 Emily Van Wey 35 Central Point, OR 01:49:58 F30-39
26 1226 Brooke Taylor 37 Eugene, OR 01:50:07 F30-39
27 1170 Monique Noyes 36 Central Point, OR 01:50:31 F30-39
28 1039 Motthida Chin 39 Seattle, WA 01:50:54 F30-39
29 1050 Erin Cue 30 Ashland, OR 01:51:14 F30-39
30 1176 Marni Owens 32 Ashland, OR 01:52:37 F30-39
31 1071 Rebecca Fender 37 Bend, OR 01:53:01 F30-39
32 1127 Brian Kadien 39 Medford, OR 01:53:30 F30-39
33 1065 Sarah Engstrom 33 Medford, OR 01:53:45 F30-39
34 1059 Jess Dunn 31 Grenada, CA 01:54:38 F30-39
35 1224 Katie Stumpff 32 Medford, OR 01:54:38 F30-39
36 1085 Ezra Gonzales-Mueller 34 Dinslaken, Germany 01:54:42 F30-39
37 1181 Nicole Poupeney 32 Medford, OR 01:58:20 F30-39
38 1139 Kelly Lange 35 Talent, OR 02:09:26 F30-39
39 1189 Chanira Reang Sperry 39 Mountlake Terrace, WA 02:10:21 F30-39
40 1145 Megan Mack 31 Medford, OR 02:14:07 F30-39
41 1164 Andreia Nebel 35 Omaha, NE 02:19:40 F30-39


F40-49

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1155 Elena Meyer 48 Central Point, OR 01:19:35 F40-49
2 1228 Julie Thomas 45 Canby, OR 01:21:00 F40-49
3 1058 Pam Downs 43 Ashalnd, OR 01:21:23 F40-49
4 1082 Jennifer Gibbs 40 Ashland, OR 01:22:27 F40-49
5 1195 Kristin Riley 42 Roseburg, OR 01:22:28 F40-49
6 1157 Kelly Miller 40 Talent, OR 01:29:40 F40-49
7 1136 Michele Laird 44 Gold Hill, OR 01:34:38 F40-49
8 1040 Anna Christie 46 Rogue River, OR 01:34:58 F40-49
9 1019 Heather Bernier 44 Klamath Falls, OR 01:35:21 F40-49
10 1073 Connie Filipek 42 Grants Pass, OR 01:36:10 F40-49
11 1254 Loraine Wisler 47 Yreka, CA 01:37:19 F40-49
12 1192 Rachel Richmond 43 Ashland, OR 01:38:29 F40-49
13 1199 Barbara Rodgers 42 Grants Pass, OR 01:41:08 F40-49
14 1230 Joni Toth 41 Ashland, OR 01:41:17 F40-49
15 1131 Celeste King 40 Ridgefield, WA 01:41:41 F40-49
16 1211 Kouba Sayre 41 Talent, OR 01:44:12 F40-49
17 1144 Patrice Lowes 43 Ashland, OR 01:45:10 F40-49
18 1080 Annette Gaddy 41 Redding, CA 01:46:33 F40-49
19 1256 Tami Yanutik 44 Grants Pass, OR 01:47:14 F40-49
20 1091 Cristina Grosenbach 42 Grants Pass, OR 01:48:46 F40-49
21 1161 Tammy Moore 45 Wilderville, OR 01:50:21 F40-49
22 1106 Michelle Herold 44 Longview, WA 01:51:11 F40-49
23 1054 Tammy Dean 40 Etna, CA 01:51:19 F40-49
24 1260 Shanna Kloberdanz 43 Sacramento, CA 01:59:44 F40-49
25 1149 Dawn Matson 43 Ashland, OR 02:04:06 F40-49
26 1205 Laurie Rooper 45 Phoenix, OR 02:10:07 F40-49
27 1014 Ariee Bear Paw 40 Talent, OR 02:11:09 F40-49
28 1005 Nasra Ali 49 Ashland, OR 02:11:09 F40-49
29 1182 Katherine Powell 44 Portland, OR 02:15:43 F40-49
30 1203 Sarah Rodriguez 45 Scottsdale, AZ 02:19:00 F40-49
31 1044 Diane Conrad 45 Medford, OR 02:44:24 F40-49
32 1116 Lisa Horwitch 49 Ashland, OR 02:46:11 F40-49
33 1117 Amber Houska 43 Ashland, OR 03:31:23 F40-49


F50-59

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1133 Trisha Kluge 52 Eugene, OR 01:24:01 F50-59
2 1240 Jodi Vizzini 50 Medford, OR 01:32:09 F50-59
3 1113 Ruth Hodge 51 Grants Pass, OR 01:51:25 F50-59
4 1001 Mary Abrams 59 Ashland, OR 01:51:59 F50-59
5 1141 Annie Leger 52 Eugene, OR 01:53:17 F50-59
6 1114 Elizabeth Holland 51 Wadsworth, IL 01:57:40 F50-59
7 1259 Shelly Starkey 51 East Bumshove, Egypt 02:02:39 F50-59
8 1035 Anne Marie Caricato 52 Medford, OR 02:04:06 F50-59
9 1237 Susan Unger 56 Ashland, OR 02:09:36 F50-59
10 1062 Nancy Emerson 58 Twin Falls, ID 02:22:45 F50-59


F60-69

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1251 Sandi Whittle 63 Medford, OR 01:33:26 F60-69
2 1067 Pamela Erwin 65 Ashland, OR 01:59:59 F60-69
3 1171 Renae Noyes 60 Central Point, OR 02:19:35 F60-69
4 1150 Tonya Mauldin 65 Anaheim, CA 03:33:09 F60-69


F<20

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1038 Maddie Chaves 17 Ashland, OR 01:21:03 F<20
2 1130 Alex Kiesling 18 Ashland, OR 01:21:03 F<20
3 1220 Lela Stemple 15 Medford, OR 01:23:50 F<20
4 1242 Ashlee Vos 15 Phoenix, OR 01:34:46 F<20
5 1193 Sarah Richmond 15 Ashland, OR 01:38:40 F<20


M20-29

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1178 Trevor Palmer 28 Medford, OR 00:55:46 M20-29
2 1052 Tyler Davis 24 Talent, OR 01:00:03 M20-29
3 1122 Kevin Jantzer 23 Phoenix, OR 01:03:38 M20-29
4 1020 Tony Bertel 26 Shady Cove, OR 01:58:33 M20-29


M30-39

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1241 Alan Vos 38 Phoenix, OR 01:08:03 M30-39
2 1092 Chad Gutches 34 Medford, OR 01:12:22 M30-39
3 1055 Robert Dengel 31 Olympia, WA 01:15:24 M30-39
4 1056 Eric Dinger 38 Phoenix, OR 01:16:09 M30-39
5 1070 Kevin Federline 38 Ashland, OR 01:16:31 M30-39
6 1077 Justin Foss 33 Phoenix, OR 01:16:38 M30-39
7 1057 Adrian Dorris 39 Ashland, OR 01:20:37 M30-39
8 1110 Daniel Hildebrandt 34 Medford, OR 01:22:13 M30-39
9 1179 Matt Parks 34 Roseburg, OR 01:22:50 M30-39
10 1121 Rick Jacobs 35 Bend, OR 01:23:01 M30-39
11 1047 Mike Cramer 34 Fort Jones, CA 01:24:28 M30-39
12 1095 Paul Gygax 32 Ashland, OR 01:24:43 M30-39
13 1191 Santiago Requejo 33 Ashland, OR 01:28:33 M30-39
14 1159 Monty Mola 39 Blue Lake, CA 01:29:02 M30-39
15 1076 Chris Finn 35 Eugene, OR 01:30:31 M30-39
16 1168 John North 34 Medford, OR 01:32:05 M30-39
17 1152 Pokey McFarland 38 Ashland, OR 01:32:31 M30-39
18 1163 Charlie Navarrette 38 Ashland, OR 01:35:08 M30-39
19 1084 Andree Gonzales-Mueller 36 Dinslaken, Germany 01:36:30 M30-39
20 1223 Jay Stumpff 34 Medford, OR 01:36:44 M30-39
21 1120 Laura Jacobs 30 Bend, OR 01:39:21 M30-39
22 1247 Brody Welch 34 Portland, OR 01:40:55 M30-39
23 1239 Mike Vischer 35 Ashland, OR 01:42:50 M30-39
24 1102 Jim Harris 34 Fort Jones, CA 01:45:18 M30-39
25 1081 Michael Gallagher 32 North Bend, OR 01:46:14 M30-39
26 1158 Nathaniel Miller 36 Medford, OR 01:47:17 M30-39
27 1107 Blaine Hight 38 Ashland, OR 01:47:47 M30-39
28 1105 Kelly Hehn 35 Glendale, AZ 01:57:41 M30-39
29 1027 Whit Brake 35 Talent, OR 02:09:34 M30-39


M40-49

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1210 Scott Saulsbury 44 Ashland, OR 01:09:58 M40-49
2 1053 Andy Dean 42 Etna, CA 01:14:31 M40-49
3 1097 Mark Hageman 49 Medford, OR 01:17:06 M40-49
4 1068 Al Espinosa 43 Ashland, OR 01:21:42 M40-49
5 1263 Chuck Janes 42 Somewhere, Confusion 01:21:57 M40-49
6 1208 John Sager 49 Ashland, OR 01:26:04 M40-49
7 1002 James Akery 45 Medford, OR 01:26:16 M40-49
8 1028 Peter Brewer 49 Klamath Falls, OR 01:28:27 M40-49
9 1078 Eric Fox 45 Medford, OR 01:28:59 M40-49
10 1033 Kelly Burns 42 Ashland, OR 01:30:46 M40-49
11 1225 Mark Swinth 46 Portland, OR 01:33:02 M40-49
12 1015 Bruce Bechtel 47 Corvallis, OR 01:36:48 M40-49
13 1109 Brian Hildebrandt 48 Crescent City, CA 01:36:52 M40-49
14 1101 Tom Hammond 48 Medford, OR 01:38:11 M40-49
15 1183 Jeffrey Proulx 43 Ashland, OR 01:38:14 M40-49
16 1036 Rico Cellini 42 Ashland, OR 01:39:00 M40-49
17 1025 Robert Birley 49 Molalla, OR 01:40:35 M40-49
18 1004 Matt Alford 45 Gaston, OR 01:42:17 M40-49
19 1184 Darin Prulhiere 46 Medford, OR 01:43:52 M40-49
20 1024 Jason Bingham 40 Medford, OR 01:46:00 M40-49
21 1207 Dean Russo 44 Medford, OR 01:46:10 M40-49
22 1231 John Trivers 49 Ashland, OR 01:48:57 M40-49
23 1154 Mike McGoffin 49 Medford, OR 01:51:36 M40-49
24 1202 Fabian Rodriguez 46 Scottsdale, AZ 02:10:09 M40-49


M50-59

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1093 Kent Gutches 52 Central Point, OR 01:13:14 M50-59
2 1090 Joe Griffin 51 Springfield, OR 01:13:43 M50-59
3 1119 Paul Imperia 55 Jacksonville, OR 01:16:40 M50-59
4 1160 Bill Montgomery 52 Eugene, OR 01:18:30 M50-59
5 1051 Mike Davis 53 Talent, OR 01:20:01 M50-59
6 1022 Daniel Bieg 55 Tucson, AZ 01:28:13 M50-59
7 1132 John Kluge 52 Eugene, OR 01:29:12 M50-59
8 1222 Jeffrey Stone 56 Yreka, CA 01:29:40 M50-59
9 1135 Terry Koslofsky 51 Chico, CA 01:32:01 M50-59
10 1229 Scott Toll 53 Ashland, OR 01:32:24 M50-59
11 1166 John Neupauer 50 St Louis Park, MN 01:37:30 M50-59
12 1000 Arnie Abrams 59 Ashland, OR 01:39:46 M50-59
13 1087 Richard Graham 57 Grants Pass, OR 01:39:54 M50-59
14 1156 Stuart Meyer 53 Ashland, OR 01:41:24 M50-59
15 1262 Scott Grigsby 52 Tacoma, WA 01:49:02 M50-59
16 1088 Steve Gretzinger 50 Managua, Nicaragua 02:04:05 M50-59


M60-69

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1115 Neil Holland 60 Wadsworth, IL 01:12:49 M60-69
2 1162 Michael Nabielski 64 Ashland, OR 01:30:35 M60-69
3 1048 Bob Crawford 67 Ashland, OR 01:36:46 M60-69
4 1029 Lathan Brinkley 69 Central Point, OR 01:45:38 M60-69
5 1030 William Browne 62 Santa Rosa, CA 01:48:05 M60-69
6 1023 Richard Bieg 60 Tucson, OR 01:58:22 M60-69
7 1217 Norman Shaskey 64 Yreka, CA 02:15:04 M60-69


M<20

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1236 Niko Tutland 17 Medford, OR 01:04:03 M<20
2 1218 Camden Stemple 17 Medford, OR 01:04:05 M<20
3 1123 Travis Jantzer 18 Phoenix, OR 01:05:10 M<20
4 1234 Connor Trump 13 McKinleyville, CA 01:18:59 M<20
5 1098 Mason Hageman 14 Medford, OR 01:21:43 M<20
6 1049 William Crowley 17 Ashland, OR 01:28:30 M<20
7 1099 Matthew Hageman 12 Medford, OR 01:34:10 M<20


M>70

PLACE BIB NAME AGE HOMETOWN TIME AGE DIVISION
1 1016 David Bekermeier 70 Ashland, OR 01:56:46 M>70
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.